Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 09, 2026) አንደኛ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ከአቶ ብሩህ ተስፋ ጥሩነህ ባልተከፈለ ዕዳ ምክንያት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 103/1990 እና 807/2005 መሰረት የተረከባቸውንና ከዚህ በታች
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ለቡና መቁላት፣ መፍጨትና ማሸግ ስራ የሚያገለግሉና ጣሊያን ስሪት የሆኑ ማሽነሪዎችና መሳሪያዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) RE-ADVERT FOR THE SALE OF USED TIRES AND BATTERIES Tender No. 007-006/2026 Cordaid Ethiopia hereby invites interested and eligible bidders to submit sealed bids for the
Cordaid Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Purchase of Used Tires (76 Pieces) and Used Batteries (10 Pieces) on an ‘as-is, Where-is’ Basis.
Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችና ባትሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 007-008/2026 ኮርዳይድ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችንና ባትሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለመግዛት ፍላጎት ያላቸውና ብቁ ተጫራቾች በታሸገ ፖስታ
ኮርዳይድ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችንና ባትሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለመግዛት ፍላጎት ያላቸውና ብቁ ተጫራቾች በታሸገ ፖስታ የዋጋ ማቅረቢያቸውን እንዲያቀርቡ ይጋብዛል
Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/044/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና ድርጅት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Agriculture Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 24, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/f89529a0-e73c-49b7-b07d-8e74b5daa92d/open Invitation to
Information Network Security Administration፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/220b600c-a2fd-4943-aabf-bdac18e1b18a/open Lot Information
Werabe University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5e715b2b-faa9-4f8d-8097-b648848d8412/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/78bcb8e9-1a46-4e89-b41a-5ee12c1345d6/open Lot Information
Ministry of Industry፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e160562b-5a5e-46fa-9de1-557ba8ac19a7/open Lot Information
Authority For Civil Society Organizations፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c6647913-7f2e-4dae-859b-a5564ea5ccc0/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/85dd4627-da05-4df2-8919-8bd0afb878bd/open Lot Information
The Deutsche Gesellschaft Für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH Invites Eligible Local Suppliers to Submit Technical and Financial Offers for the Purchase of Office and IT Equipment.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) Bid announcement: For the procurement of Office Equipment The Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH
Expertise France Has Launched an International Call for Bids for the Supply of Medical Equipment for Adwa General Hospital in the Tigray Region and Abala Primary Hospital in the Afar Region.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) Subject: Invitation to Training on the Online Tender Application Process Date: July 24, 2026 Ref: EF/PSU/PC/002/2026