Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 10 ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል:: የጨረታ ደንቦች፡–
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 10 ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ኦላይን ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር AE001/2018 ጭላሎ ፉድ ኮምፕሌክስ የተለያይዩ መኪኖችን ይህ ማስታወቂያ በጋዜጣ ከወጣበት ቀን ጀምሮ በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባለበት ሁኔታ ኦላይን አወዳድሮ ለመሽጥ
ጭላሎ ፉድ ኮምፕሌክስ የተለያይዩ መኪኖችን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ ኦላይን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 13, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አአ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ ቤት የተያዙና የተወረሱ ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፤ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፤ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/0452018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Education Development Trust Invites Sealed Bids from All Eligible and Qualified Bidders Who Are Technically Competent and Hold Valid Licenses for the Supply of Printing and Delivery of 42 Different Types of Modules
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO BID BID# EDT/LITE/006/2026 Printing of Modules The leaders in Teaching (LITE) Ethiopia initiative is
The ICRC Ethiopia Delegation Invites Qualified and Experienced Transport Companies and Lifting Equipment Service
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) FOR COMMERCIAL TRANSPORT AND LIFTING EQUIPMENT SERVICES Reference No.ADD26/001 1. INTRODUCTION The
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32683bdd-f625-435d-903b-ec137cf5f9a5/open Lot Information
Ministry of Finance፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3214d9c-7e79-435f-a22f-1f1b9ade3942/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Tonner
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/84a74301-44d4-448a-adbc-83e79e79f0ba/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Water Supply and Sanitation Works
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b29aa0cd-555a-4715-9216-7b326b7283bc/open Lot Information
Ministry of Culture & Sport: Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1996290d-a8f8-48a2-8bf0-366f12d10427/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of RDF1
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3d57b67d-1c39-4f30-9ce2-1e3d1cf87cd9/open Lot Information
Ministry of Women and Social Affairs: Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1de62d25-f593-4623-bf6f-60fb171d39b6/open Lot Information