Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/172359ce-6c15-4c40-a20a-faed22717c09/open  Invitation to Bid  Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ICS-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:

Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87aaeac3-d23d-4625-b88f-d3b9b0d33dcc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0003-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት

Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stove /ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት ምድጃ/

Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Procurement of SAN and Top of Rack (TOR) Switches Warranty Renewal and OEM Support BID REF NO ETS/NCB/012/2024/27 (RE-BID)

Ethswitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Warranty Renewal and OEM Support for SAN and Top of Rack (ToR) Switches.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

በአማራ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግስት ጠቅላይ ፍርድ ቤት የባሕርዳርና አካባቢዋ ከፍተኛ ፍ/ቤት ሲኖትራክ መኪና መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 27, 2026) የሀራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አፈ/ከሳሽ—- ማሪቱ ጌታሰው አፈ/ተከሳሽ—- አቶ አብራራው ድረስ መካከል ስላለው አፈፃፀም ክስ ክርክር

ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. መጋዘን እና G+M+4 (ህንፃ) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ (በቀድሞ ስሙ ደቡብ ግሎባል ባንክ አ.ማ) ለሰጠው

Hibret Lebego Ethiopian Charity Association Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Domestic Bidders for the Construction and Finishing of the Specialized Dialysis Center Block (G+0) Located in Sheger City, Lege Tafo Sub-city, Oromia Regional State.

አንበሳ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተር እና ተዛማጅ እቃዎች፣ የቢሮ ማሽኖች እና የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) አንበሳ ባንክ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር/003/2018 ግልጽ ጨረታ አንበሳ ኢንተርናሽናል ባንክ አ.ማ. ከዚህ በፊት ይጠቀምባቸው

The Ministry of Finance is Seeking Expressions of Interest for a Senior Social Safeguards Expert to Support the World Bank-funded Human Capital Operation (HCO) Project.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 26, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST For The Recruitment of Senior Social Safeguards Expert Country: Ethiopia

ፀሐይ ኢንዱስትሪ ኢ.ማ. ቃሊቲ ብረታ ብረት ፋብሪካ የተለያዩ 2ኛ ደረጃ ምርቶች፣ የብረት ጥሬ ዕቃ ማሸጊያዎችና ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) ጨረታ ቁጥር 001/2018/19 ፀሐይ ኢንዱስትሪ አ.ማ ቃሊቲ ብረታ ብረት ፋብሪካ የ2ኛ ደረጃ ምርቶችና ቁርጥራጭ ብረቶች ሽያጭ

Debre Markos University: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/766a1b4a-9f14-43bc-80ac-bf36eba79b34/open Lot Information

Ministry of Women and Social Affairs፡ Procurement of Uniforms

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d144ca12-2317-449c-bd3e-cee7bcfe0b83/open Lot Information

Ministry of Women and Social Affairs፡ Procurement of Tyre

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d823a5c1-be5d-4f8e-a591-0e736e3e5fc6/open Lot Information