Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026), Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-06-2026/27. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0035/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0033/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል፡፡ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዘውን ቀጥሎ ባለው ሠንጠረዥ ውስጥ የተመለከተውን ንብረት/ሕንጻ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና በአዋጅ ቁጥር 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት
ፀሐይ ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያየ ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Lot 01 ጉምሩክ ኮምሽን ሐዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የግድግዳ ቀለም እና ሌላ እቃዎች ግዥ
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f50d388a-cf1f-407b-9212-4ce46fb89605/open Lot Information
Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3cbe44ad-e908-4158-98bb-93e78ce86795/open Lot Information
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d24b912a-3105-48f4-9f90-33c67e92bdb9/open Lot Information
Bule Hora University :ለተማረዎች ቀለብ አገልግሎት የሚዉል የፋብርካ ዉጤቶች ግዥ/Procurement of Factory Product
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/291038e1-5764-4762-8639-44bd32f815de/open
Bule Hora University :ለተማሪዎች ምግብ አገልግሎት የሚውል የዳቦ ግዥ/Procurement of Bread for Students Food Service
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6b2210b0-6726-40b3-a60d-4c2d85f3291d/open
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/a7b9e47c-9a7a-4bde-8f4f-456bc4b66f86/open
Bule Hora University :Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/aecf4b16-683a-43e5-ba9e-64c8cbc9d4c8/open
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/d68e260d-14e9-4a7d-ac05-32a9b3503e67/open
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Aug 13, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/82662f2d-3e25-4050-a627-b2e9a948ef0f/open