Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና እንደተሻሻለዉ
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026), Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-06-2026/27. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0035/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0033/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል፡፡ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ac896295-795c-45d4-acf2-d9438b4d3dae/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d8eec55-55c3-4e37-8705-8091c2c2bac3/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Tyre
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/35fd90c3-eef1-476a-b1d5-788309bf2bdc/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Utilities Management Services
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/02be1134-b692-4813-b32d-4a60b9e28232/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2c587932-21af-42e2-a7c4-dbbf230282e3/open Lot Information
አክሱም ዩኒቨርሲቲ: ለምግብ ግብአት የሚውሉ የተለያዩ የባልትና ውጤቶች ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Sep 02, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e38c84b4-2e95-4f91-932d-46c7f58b4ae4/open
World Vision International Ethiopia (WVIE) is Inviting Bids for Office Security Services for Field Coordination Office 4, Area Programs, and Project Sites.
Bekur (Aug 31, 2026) Invitation to Bid Invitation to Office Security service for Field Coordination Office 4, Area programs and
Niyat Consultancy PLC is Seeking Eligible and Experienced Sales Agencies or Firms to Provide Outsourced Sales Services for its Technology Products and Consultancy Services Across the Ethiopian Market.
2merkato.com (Sep 02, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID (IFB) Outsourcing of Sales Services for Niyat Technology Products and Consultancy Services
ብራዘር ትሬዲንግ የሥራ ሂደቶችን ለማሻሻል፣ የመረጃ አያያዝን ለማዘመን እና የዲጂታል አገልግሎቶችን ለማጠናከር የሶፍትዌር ሲስተም ልማትና ትግበራ ለማከናወን ብቃትና ልምድ ያላቸውን የሶፍትዌር የሚያለሙ ኩባንያዎች/ተቋራጮች በግልጽ ጨረታ ይጋብዛል
Reporter (Sep 02, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢአርፒ ሲስተም ዝርጋታ እና ትግበራ ድርጅታችን የሥራ ሂደቶችን ለማሻሻል፣ የመረጃ አያያዝን ለማዘመን እና የዲጂታል