Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/172359ce-6c15-4c40-a20a-faed22717c09/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ICS-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87aaeac3-d23d-4625-b88f-d3b9b0d33dcc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0003-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stove /ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት ምድጃ/
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Procurement of SAN and Top of Rack (TOR) Switches Warranty Renewal and OEM Support BID REF NO ETS/NCB/012/2024/27 (RE-BID)
Ethswitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Warranty Renewal and OEM Support for SAN and Top of Rack (ToR) Switches.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Dilla University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0b30b06e-6a54-4d97-8637-0e9cb88ced41/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Spr(06)
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a1752620-9097-40af-b80e-d4a887ce6902/open Lot Information
የደሴ ዙሪያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ሲሚንቶ፣ የፋብሪካ ማቴሪያል በሰቆጣ ቃልኪዳን በጀት፣ የእንስሳት መድሀኒትና የላብላቶሪ እቃዎች እና የመኪና ጎማ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደሴ ዙሪያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በወረዳው ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች አገልግሎት የሚውል ሎት
Addis Ababa Science and Technology University Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Furniture
Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/688b8218-7fe8-4faf-83d3-2ede57aa017b/open Invitation to
የቦንጋ ማረሚያ ተቋም ኮምፒዩተር /የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች/ እና ተሽከርካሪ /ሞተር ሳይክል/ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የቦንጋ ማረሚያ ተቋም በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ለመንግሥት ሥራ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ 1ኛ ኮምፒዩተር /የኤሌክትሮኒክስ
Ethiopian Federal Police Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/b0a0d549-92f0-4317-8a44-daea8cf917ea/open Invitation to
Ministry of Water and Energy: Procurement of Capacity Building in Hydropower Project
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/42bfe706-88b9-4908-a768-33b2fd72a435/open
በሀዲያ ዞን የሾኔ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ የአጥር ግንባታ ሥራ ለማሰራት የሥራ ተቋራጮችን አወዳድሮ ለማሠራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በሀዲያ ዞን የሾኔ ፖሊ ቴክኒክ ኮሌጅ የአጥር ግንባታ ሥራ ለማሰራት የሥራ ተቋራጮችን አወዳድሮ
Ethiopian Roads Administration: Hargele – Dadhame – Dolo Ado Periodic Road Maintenance Project, Lot 2
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/9e3d4a08-b358-4b9f-b0c3-d91b5f76317e/open