Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Sep 01, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/172359ce-6c15-4c40-a20a-faed22717c09/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Stationary Materials Procurement Reference No: ICS-NCB-G-0001-2019-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Immigration and Citizenship Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውንና በሠንጠረዡ የተመሰከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው የዉክልና ስልጣን መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ
አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/87aaeac3-d23d-4625-b88f-d3b9b0d33dcc/open Lot Information Procurement Reference Number: HoPR-NCB-G-0003-2019-PUR Object of Procurement: ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Stove /ደረጃውን የጠበቀ ባለአራት ምድጃ/
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) INVITATION TO BID NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Procurement of SAN and Top of Rack (TOR) Switches Warranty Renewal and OEM Support BID REF NO ETS/NCB/012/2024/27 (RE-BID)
Ethswitch Share Company Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Warranty Renewal and OEM Support for SAN and Top of Rack (ToR) Switches.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
ባህር ዳር ዩንቨርሲቲ: የህክምና መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች/CMHS/ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/2201ea87-0a86-4102-a88b-3e323a16e6a2/open
Authority For Civil Society Organizations Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e3336d01-846a-47df-b9e2-903510558205/open Invitation to
Ministry of Water and Energy፡ Procurement of HDPE Pipe
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bdf8a37b-5c48-476b-996c-acc6d2d0be31/open
Ministry of Labor and Skills: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/5758adc4-9894-4b28-880b-dadebcbe0e29/open Invitation to
Federal Technical and Vocational Education and Training Institute: Procurement of Dialysis Supplies
Government (Mar 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/76064704-65bb-417d-b464-1d90f55f59e0/open Invitation to
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት የተለያዩ መጠን ያላቸው ያገለገሉ ትራንስፎርመሮች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ንአ/ግጨ‐08/2018 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና
በአዲስ አበባ አስተዳደር የፅዳት አስተዳደር ኤጀንሲ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) የጨረታ ጥሪ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ004/2018 በጀት ዓመት የፅዳት አስተዳደር ኤጀንሲ ለ2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት
የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ ሃብት ማመንጨት ኢንተርፕራይዝ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ስራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያዩ ዕቃዎች ግዥ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 14, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የደብረብርሃን ዩኒቨርስቲ ሃብት ማመንጨት ኢንተርፕራይዝ መገዘዝ ንግድና የማማከር ስራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ ከዚህ በታች
የሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር: ስቱኮ/Stucco/ የተለያዩ የዱቄት ቀለም እና ቢንጎ ገመድ የተለያየ ቀለም ባለ 6 ሚ.ሜ
Government (Mar 14, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9834073e-e5aa-44d6-9001-ed342e0ff7cf/open Lot Information