Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በፍርድ አፈጻጸም ባለ መብት ቡሳ ጎኖፋ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ማህበር አዳማ ቅርንጫፍ እና በፍርድ ባለ እዳ ቤዛ ተገኝ መካከል ያለውን
የአዳማ ከተማ ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የፍታብሔር ጉዳይ ችሎት መኖሪያ ቤት /ኮንደሚኒየም/ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቁያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 06/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ(ልዩልዩ) ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ የኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ አዳዲስ አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ እቃዎችን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙናየተወረሱ ልዩልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 08/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ዕቃዎቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0033/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of UV-Cabinet
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d44e2591-3132-4775-803a-1e98b59c245a/open Lot Information
የውጭ ጉዳይ ሚኒስቴር Magic Gel/የበረሮ ማጥፊያ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/db10b5ea-1d5b-4c35-a995-b69eac7a5699/open Lot Information
Space Science and Geospatial Institute: Procurement of Mesh Sticker
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f825e95-a9e5-479c-96a6-fdb70582f8d4/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f6ce57da-4885-4b0c-b019-164156f3e74b/open Lot Information
The Ethiopian Nuclear Energy Commission (ENEC) Announces an Extension of the Submission Deadline for the Request for Expression of Interest (REOI) For: “Consulting Services to Support National Nuclear Programme Infrastructure Development and Nuclear Power Plant Project Management in Ethiopia.”
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Notice of Deadline Extension for Request for Expression of Interest (REOI) The Ethiopian Nuclear Energy Commission
Salesian of Don Bosco Ethiopia With Financial Assistance from ADA (Austrian Development Agency) Via Jugend Eine Welt is Pleased to Invite Qualified Suppliers for the Supply of Items For bread Bakery and Supply of Bread for School Meal in Mekelle Adwa and Shire In Three Lots.
2merkato.com (Mar 16, 2026) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY OF CONSUMABLES FOR BREAD BAKERY AND SUPPLY OF BREAD AND
Asela Sagure Water Supply & Sewerage Enterprise Invites Qualified Bidders for the Construction of a G+5 Office Building in Asella City.
Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Subject of Procurement: – G+5 Office Building 1. Asela Sagure Water
JSI Research & Training Institute Invites Qualified Insurance Companies to Provide a Full Employee Insurance Package.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) CALL FOR INSURANCE SERVICE JSI Research & Training Institute, Inc is an international public health management
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ መነሻ ዋጋ ማስተካከያ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል
Addis Zemen (Mar 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ መነሻ ዋጋ ማስተካከያ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አዳማ ዲስትሪክት ለኤክሶደስ ኬሚካል አስመጪ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር