Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በፍርድ አፈጻጸም ባለ መብት ቡሳ ጎኖፋ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ማህበር አዳማ ቅርንጫፍ እና በፍርድ ባለ እዳ ቤዛ ተገኝ መካከል ያለውን

የአዳማ ከተማ ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የፍታብሔር ጉዳይ ችሎት መኖሪያ ቤት /ኮንደሚኒየም/ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቁያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 06/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ(ልዩልዩ) ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ የኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ አዳዲስ አልባሳት

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ እቃዎችን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙናየተወረሱ ልዩልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 08/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ

በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ዕቃዎቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0033/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ  ይሸጣል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው

ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ  ይሸጣል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

የመስኖና ቆላማ አካባቢ ሚኒስቴር የመድረክ ዲኮር ስራ ከ 3 ጠረንፔዛ የተፈጥሮ አበባ ጋር ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 16, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8efb8fbe-b234-4685-bee8-51bb7154b51c/open Lot Information

Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Harargee Bahaa Caalbaasii Ifaatiin Dorgomsiisee Meeshaalee Baruu, Qulqullinaa Fi Meeshaa Dhaabataa Bitachuu Barbaada.

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 12, 2026) Caalbaasii Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Harargee Bahaa Caalbaasii Ifaatiin dorgomsiisee Meeshaalee Baruu, Qulqullinaa fi Meeshaa Dhaabataa

PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS

Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) PUBLIC TENDER NOTICE FOR SALE OF GOVERNMENT OF ETHIOPIA TREASURY BILLS 1. WEEKLY TREASURY BILL

Waajjira Maallaqaa Godina Gujiittii Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Tajaajilaa Gatil Harka Supha Konkolaata Magaalaa Adoolaa. Waajjirri Maallaqaa Godina Gujii Manneen Hojii Mootummaa Godinicha Tajaajilaa Gatii Harka Supha Konkolattoota Mootummaa Magaalaa Adoolaa Woyyuu Waggaa Tokkoof Baasii Ifaatiin Wal-dorgomsisee Bituu

Ethio Telecom Invites All Interested and Eligible Bidders to this International Competitive Bid (ICB) for the Procurement of “600AH Solid-State Battery with Cabinet and Accessories, and Installation Service.”

Population Services International (PSI) Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Electric and Hybrid Vehicles.

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Readvertised – Open TenderElectric and Hybrid Vehicles ProcurementRFP # PSI/004/2026  Population Services International (PSI), the world’s

Jerusalem Children Organization (JeCCDO) is Seeking a and Community Development Experienced Auditing Firm to Conduct a Financial Audit of Qualified and Project Expenditures for a One Year Period.

Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) Jerusalem Children and Community Development Organization (JeCCDO) Invitation for Audit Service Jerusalem Children Organization (JeCCDO) is seeking a

The Automotive Manufacturing Company of Ethiopia (AMCE) Invites Bids for the Sale of Various IVECO Model Spare Parts.

Capital (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BID for Bulk parts sales for various IVECO models The Automotive Manufacturing Company of

The Somali Regional Education Bureau Invites Bids for the Construction Maintenance of the Jigjiga Boarding School Fence (Ref- NCB/REB-/0024/2018).

Capital (Mar 15, 2026) Somali Regional Educational Bureau Invitation for Local Competitive Bidders The Somali Regional Education Bureau invites interested