Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ለ2ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በፍርድ አፈጻጸም ባለ መብት ቡሳ ጎኖፋ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ማህበር አዳማ ቅርንጫፍ እና በፍርድ ባለ እዳ ቤዛ ተገኝ መካከል ያለውን
የአዳማ ከተማ ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት የፍታብሔር ጉዳይ ችሎት መኖሪያ ቤት /ኮንደሚኒየም/ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቁያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 06/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ(ልዩልዩ) ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ የኮንስትራክሽን ማቴሪያል፣ አዳዲስ አልባሳት
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ እቃዎችን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን አ.አ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተያዙናየተወረሱ ልዩልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 08/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ንብረቶችን በግልፅና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ዕቃዎቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 31, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0033/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Waldaan Qusannoo Fi Liqaa Dhaabbata Wasaasaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbaada
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Mar 12, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Waldaan Qusannoo fi Liqaa Dhaabbata Wasaasaa bu’uura aangoo Labsii Lakk.97/90,216/92 fi 1147/2011tiin kennameefiin
Medecins Sans Frontieres – Holland/Ethiopia (MSF-Holland) Invites Sealed Bids from Vehicle Importing Companies for the Supply of Electrical, Hybrid, and Fuel Vehicles.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) TO ALL VEHICLE IMPORTER COMPANIES WITH A VALID LICENSE AND ELIGIBLE TO PROVIDE ELECTRICAL, HYBRID AND
The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for Light Rental Vehicle Services to Support Staff, Partners, and Guests.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDBid N°: FHFE /IFB/02/2026 1.The Fred Hollows Foundation Ethiopia office (FHFE) an international humanitarian organization,
የፊት በር ካሳንቺስ የገበያ ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማህበር በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ ፊት በር አካባቢ ባስገነባው ዘመናዊ ሁለገብ ህንፃ ላይ የሚገኙ ብዛት 40 የሚሆኑ የንግድ ሱቆችን የዋጋ ተመን በሙያው በቂ እውቀትና የስራ ልምድ ያላቸውን ድርጅቶች/ ግለሰቦች/ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) የንግድ ሱቆች የዋጋ ተመን ሥራጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የፊት በር ካሳንቺስ የገበያ ማዕከል አክሲዮን ማህበር በአዲስ አበባ ከተማ
CARE Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Procurement of 4,800 Pullets for 800 FFBS Group Members in Deder, Meta, Goro Gutu, and Fedis Woredas of East Hararghe Zone, Oromia Region.
Reporter (Mar 15, 2026) BID INVITATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF 4,800 PULLETS TO 800 FFBS GROUP MEMBERS IN DEDER, META,
FDRE Civil Service Commission፡ Procurement of Protocol Uniform
FDRE Civil Service Commission፡ Procurement of Protocol Uniform
Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA), in Cooperation with COOPI, Invites Bids for the Supply of Sawyer Filters for IDPs, Returnees, and Host Communities in Afambo, Chifra, and Telalak Woredas, Afar Region.
The Reporter (Mar 14, 2026) RE-BID FOR INVITATION Afar Pastoralist Development Association (APDA), in cooperation with COOPI, invites all interested
FSD Ethiopia Invites Eligible Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for the Audit of Financial Statements for the Period Ending March 31, 2025.
The Reporter (Mar 14, 2026) Re advertisement: A Call for External Auditor Subject A Call for an External Auditor Office:
The Ethiopian Nuclear Energy Commission (ENEC) Announces an Extension of the Submission Deadline for the Request for Expression of Interest (REOI) For: “Consulting Services to Support National NuclearProgramme Infrastructure Development and Nuclear Power Project Management in Ethiopia.”
Capital (Mar 15, 2026), Ethiopian Herald (Mar 15, 2026) Notice of Deadline Extension for Request for Expression of Interest (REOI)