Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና እንደተሻሻለዉ
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤቶችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026), Fortune (Aug 30, 2026) Invitation to bid National Competitive Bidding (NCB) Procurement Reference Number AB-06-2026/27. 1. Awash Bank invites sealed bids from eligible bidders for the
Awash Bank Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Delivery of Different Items.
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0035/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Aug 30, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0033/26 ዳሽን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት የሚከተሉትን ተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል፡፡ ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪው ስም
ዳሽን ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Addis Ababa City Roads Authority (AACRA) is Requesting Expressions of Interest from Qualified Consulting Firms (Grade II and Above) for the Design Review and Construction Supervision of 17 Different Road Projects Within the Addis Ababa City Road Network.
Ethiopian Herald (Aug 28, 2026) ADDIS ABABA CITY ROADS AUTHORITY (CONSULTANCY SERVICES – FIRMS SELECTION) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST
Ethio Telecom is Inviting International Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Advanced Sales Training. The Training Covers Two Main Areas: Business Analytics & Monetization of VAS (Advanced) and Digital Distribution Business Management (Advanced).
ethiotelecom (Aug 28, 2026) Floating Date: As of 31-Aug-26RFQ. NO 4285998-2 Ethio telecom intends to sign contract with the finally
Ethiopian Intellectual Property Authority: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6fa2e400-bd64-4939-ade7-33d35bdf2202/open Lot Information
Government Communication Service: Purchase of Interior Accessories
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bd74c8b4-a21c-47ff-a975-2149cfb8c5de/open Lot Information
BONGA UNIVERSITY: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/352def8a-3dff-4a39-8b7a-8b3785930b8d/open Lot Information
Federal Public Procurement Service: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/298a4da3-c5d2-4e52-82dc-9615bdd1bd09/open Lot Information
Oda Bultum University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/19b2de97-fa31-49ac-847b-5b102f5e0816/open Lot Information
BONGA UNIVERSITY Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2a41fa40-97fa-4233-a7db-a67ef88d3c4c/open Lot Information
Dambi Dollo University: Procurement of Furniture
Government (Aug 28, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/e0dc1bc4-5e88-42e7-a2cf-918914870e70/open Invitation to