Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) Bid Invitation Notice for Supply ATMs and POS Terminals Lot No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot 1 3rd Time Re-Bid ATMs

Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply and Installation of Automated Teller Machines (ATMs) and POS Terminals.

Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 43/2018 አማራ ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 15, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0025/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል።

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. G+2 ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል

Government (Jul 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/75614957-4f76-40e4-8da4-b1a63a783cea/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-NC-0099-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU-NCB-NCS-0009-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:

Debark University: Procurement of ICT Infrastructure for Smart Class

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1b02af1d-294c-46f3-b4f5-9d2b8c9ad7eb/open Lot Information

የኢትዮጵያ አርቴፊሻል ኢንተለጀንስ ኢንስቲትዩት መመረቂያ ጋዎን ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8153212-defe-43dc-a791-22e7b259eee5/open Lot Information

Mana Murtii Aanaa Kutaa Magaalaa G/Gujee Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbaadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 23, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii R/Himataan Obbo Dajanee Fedhasaa fi R/Himatamaa Obbo Heenook Kabbadaa jidduu falmii jiru ilaalchisee

The Ethiopia Commodity Exchange (ECX) is Seeking Eligible Service Providers for the Migration of its Current Data Center to the New Corporate Headquarters Facility Using a Lift-and-shift Approach.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) Ethiopia Commodity Exchange BID ANNOUNCEMENT Ethiopia Commodity Exchange (ECX) would like to invite eligible bidders to

Mana Murtii Ol’aanaa Godina Wallagga Lixaa Mana Jireenyaa Gurguruu Barbaadaa

Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 23, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Marsaa 2ffaa M/A/Mirgaa Obbo Geetaachoo Kooruufi M/A/Idaa Silaash Balaay gidduu falmii raawwii jiru

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for Two Distinct Requirements: Consultancy Services for the Preparation of an Environmental and Social Management Plan (ESMP) for the Recommissioning of its Fuel Station, and the Supply of IT Equipment.

Bank of Abyssinia (BOA) Invites Eligible and Interested Bidders for a Long-term Contract Agreement for the Supply and Installation of Manual Roller Blind Curtains.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB)Bid Ref. No. PD/O-09-/2026 Bank of Abyssinia (BOA) would like to

ረጲ ሳሙናና ዲተርጀንት ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማህበር የካፌ እና የምግብ አገልግሎት (Canteen Services) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ረጲ ሳሙናና ዲተርጀንት ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር የካፊ እና የምግብ አገልግሎት (Canteen Services) በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል።

Tegoga Cement Factory Share Company Invites International Bids for the Design, Supply, Construction, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Power Infrastructure on an EPC Turnkey Basis.

Reporter (Jul 26, 2026), Ethiopian Herald (Jul 26, 2026) INVITATION FOR INTERNATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (ICB) Project Name: Tegoga Cement Factory