Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችና ባትሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 007-008/2026 ኮርዳይድ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችንና ባትሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለመግዛት ፍላጎት ያላቸውና ብቁ ተጫራቾች በታሸገ ፖስታ
ኮርዳይድ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችንና ባትሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለመግዛት ፍላጎት ያላቸውና ብቁ ተጫራቾች በታሸገ ፖስታ የዋጋ ማቅረቢያቸውን እንዲያቀርቡ ይጋብዛል
Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/044/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና ድርጅት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) Re-Advert For Water Trucking for Life-Saving Drinking Water Distribution for Drought-Affected Communities in Afder Zone, Somali Regional State, Ethiopia Ref. No: IRE/11250/011/2026 Islamic Relief Worldwide (IRW)
Islamic Relief Ethiopia (IRE) is Seeking a Qualified Company to Provide Life-saving Water Trucking Services for Drought-affected Communities in the Afder Zone of the Somali Regional State, Specifically Covering Four Sites in Hargelle Woreda: Bulaad, Jimba, Yo’o, and Qurdag.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 08, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታማስታወቂያ ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው በጉምሩክ ቁጥጥር ስር የዋለ እንዲሁም የተተውና የተወረሰ ሆኖ በጅማ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኝ
ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት TOYOTA LAND CRUISER መኪና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ/ማ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፕሪንተሮች፣ ወንበሮች፣ ጠረጴዛዎች፣ በሮች፣ መስታወቶች፣ የበር እና መስኮት ፍሬሞች፣ ፋይል ካቢኔቶች፣ ጎማዎች፣ የእንጨት መደርደሪያዎች እና ሌሎችም እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ/ማ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፕሪንተሮች ወንበሮች፣ ጠረጴዛዎች፣
መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የተሽከርካሪ እና የማሽነሪ ጎማ እና ባትሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) መከላከያ ግንባታ ግብዓቶች ማምረቻ ድርጅት DEFENCE CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS MANUFACTURING ENTERPRISE የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልጽ ጨረታ ቁጥር
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና አክሲዮን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ
Mercy Corps is Seeking Qualified Suppliers and Service Providers for Three Categories: Toyota Rav4 Hybrid Electric Vehicles (ET01/01 PR170241/2026), Hotel Services Including Lunch, Refreshment, Meeting Hall, and Accommodation for a Two-year Period (MSA/ADD/002/2026), and Vehicle Maintenance Workshop Services (MSA/ADD/004/2026).
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) TENDER NOTICE Mercy Corps is a non-religious, non-profit, and non-governmental international humanitarian organization. Mercy Corps is
BGI Ethiopia Intends to Sale Different Types of Scrap Materials
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION FOR SCRAP ITEMS SALES BID BGI is a large-scale brewery and beverage production wing of
The Institute for Sustainable Development (ISD) is Inviting Certified Bidders to Supply up to 26 UV-resistant Multilayer Plastic (HDPE) Water Tanks (3000 Litres, 150cm Diameter, 183cm Height) for the Rural Women Cultivating Change (RWCC) Project.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) BID ANNOUNCEMENT Institute for Sustainable Development (ISD) – the legally registered local NGO) – is implementing
Jimma University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7839adef-0ec3-4127-9aeb-fd0f132b0f9a/open Lot Information
Salale University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/52db4b2c-7b4f-45e8-a162-e5d66e78d490/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/afda3361-fd5f-44bb-a6ac-8759d80be347/open Lot Information