Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 09, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዋሽ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ 08/11/2018 ዓ.ም እና 11/11/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ጫማዎች፣ አልባሳት፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ የመኪና መለዋጫ፣ ኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ መኪናዎች፣ የሞባይል ቀፎና አክሰሰሪ፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ ጥቅል ብረት፣ ቆርቆሮ እና ሌሎች ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 09, 2026) አንደኛ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ከአቶ ብሩህ ተስፋ ጥሩነህ ባልተከፈለ ዕዳ ምክንያት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 103/1990 እና 807/2005 መሰረት የተረከባቸውንና ከዚህ በታች
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ለቡና መቁላት፣ መፍጨትና ማሸግ ስራ የሚያገለግሉና ጣሊያን ስሪት የሆኑ ማሽነሪዎችና መሳሪያዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) RE-ADVERT FOR THE SALE OF USED TIRES AND BATTERIES Tender No. 007-006/2026 Cordaid Ethiopia hereby invites interested and eligible bidders to submit sealed bids for the
Cordaid Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Purchase of Used Tires (76 Pieces) and Used Batteries (10 Pieces) on an ‘as-is, Where-is’ Basis.
Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችና ባትሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 007-008/2026 ኮርዳይድ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችንና ባትሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለመግዛት ፍላጎት ያላቸውና ብቁ ተጫራቾች በታሸገ ፖስታ
ኮርዳይድ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችንና ባትሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለመግዛት ፍላጎት ያላቸውና ብቁ ተጫራቾች በታሸገ ፖስታ የዋጋ ማቅረቢያቸውን እንዲያቀርቡ ይጋብዛል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ced489b9-40bf-4a16-afbb-72dc6037c148/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/36a0c181-9e46-4609-b8bd-8800b0983e7b/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/74b78f62-9edf-49a2-a6cb-42a37c436d94/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Furniture (Studio Tables, Guest Sofas, Tables & Chairs)
Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d37ba89f-1f63-482d-ab25-3e77732111e4/open Lot Information
Mekelle University: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Jul 23, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5ab703b6-2bbf-45f0-a727-63f00c9acb75/open Lot Information
The Ethiopian Agricultural Transformation Institute (EATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Construction of Medium and Large-scale Wheat Warehouses Across Six Woredas in the Amhara Region as Part of the Climate Resilient Wheat Value Chain Development (CREW) Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Specific Procurement Notice Small Works (One-Envelope Bidding Process) IFB Number: ET-CREW-ATI-02/2024-W-OCB ICB Employer: Ethiopian Agricultural
Ethio Telecom Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Rental Vehicles for the Central North Region (Debre Berhan) and its Working Boundaries (RFQ No. 4286056).
ethiotelecom (Jul 23, 2026) FLOATING DATE: AS OF JULY 27, 2026RFQ NO. 4286056Requirements 1. Ethio telecom invites all interested and
የቦታ ስፋት 187.82 ካ/ሜ የሆነ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ዘረወርቅ በቀለ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ዘለቃሽ ሰሜ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም
የጭነት መኪና የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ሽፈራው ተስፋዬ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ለንጮ ለታ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ