Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) Re-Advert For Water Trucking for Life-Saving Drinking Water Distribution for Drought-Affected Communities in Afder Zone, Somali Regional State, Ethiopia Ref. No: IRE/11250/011/2026 Islamic Relief Worldwide (IRW)

Islamic Relief Ethiopia (IRE) is Seeking a Qualified Company to Provide Life-saving Water Trucking Services for Drought-affected Communities in the Afder Zone of the Somali Regional State, Specifically Covering Four Sites in Hargelle Woreda: Bulaad, Jimba, Yo’o, and Qurdag.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 08, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታማስታወቂያ ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው በጉምሩክ ቁጥጥር ስር የዋለ እንዲሁም የተተውና የተወረሰ ሆኖ በጅማ ጉ/ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኝ

ጅማ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት TOYOTA LAND CRUISER መኪና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ኦሮሚያ ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ለሰጠው ብድር በዋሰትና የያዘዉን በሰንጠረዡ ላይ የተገለፀውን ተሽከርካሪ ባለበት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል፡፡   የተበዳሪው

ኦሮሚያ ባንክ ተሽከርካሪ በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 08, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ ጽ/ ቤት ልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች በግልጽ ጨረታ እና በሐራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2019 ፤ 02/2019 03/2019፤ 04/2019፤ 05/2019፣ 06/2019፣ 07/2019፤

በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአ/አ ኤርፖርት ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute is Inviting Eligible Suppliers to Bid for the Supply of Various ICT Equipment, Including Laptop Computers, UPS (20 KVA), Core Switches, Access Points, Tablets, Digital Signage, Wireless Mice, and Wildlife Camera Trappers.

The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Conduct Socioeconomic Studies, Market Analysis, and Develop Business Plans for Agrobiodiversity Products to Promote Sustainable Landscape Management.

The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute is Inviting Eligible Suppliers to Provide a Supply and Installation Package for an Audio-Visual System for its Meeting Hall.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for TenderBid Announcement No Lot-01 Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute intends to invite potential supplier for

The Ethiopian Biodiversity Institute (EBI) is Seeking a National Consultant Firm to Develop Integrated Landscape Management Plans (ILMPs) for the Restoration of Natural Habitats and Production Areas.

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 23, 2026) Invitation for Consultancy Service: Bid Announcement No. 04 Background Ethiopia’s biodiversity faces severe and ongoing

The Ethiopian Kale-Heywet Church Humanitarian Aid and Development Commission (EKHC-HADC) is Seeking a Local Facilitative Consultant to Develop a Three-year Terminal Evaluation for the 2024-2026 Initiative.

በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮጵያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የሀላባ ዞን ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ፍ/ቤት የይዞታ ግምት 150 ካሬ ሜትር ቤትና ቦታ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) የቤት ሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ –አዋሽ ባንክ እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ– አቶ ረቢዩ ኢብረህም መከከል ስላለው አፈፀፃም ክስ

እድል ቂርቆስ የቤት ስራ ማህበር 140 ካሬ ሜትር ስፋት ያላቸውን ሁለት ቤቶች በክፍት ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

2merkato.com (Jul 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 1 የማህበሩ ስም፡ እድል ቂርቆስ የቤት ስራ ማህበር የጨረታ መክፈቻ ቀን፡ ሀምሌ

የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል ለመልካ ዋከና ኃይል ማመንጫ ጣቢያ ለመጠጥ የሚውል ጥልቅ የውሃ ጉድጓድ ለማሰራት በዘርፉ ከተሰማሩ ድርጅቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁጥር EEP/GBP/NCB/01/2019 1. የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ ኃይል ለመልካ ዋከና ኃይል ማመንጫ

የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ ፎርስ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 23, 2026) የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ጅግጅጋ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በኮንትሮባንድ የተያዙ የተለያዩ ፎርስ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ