Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jul 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ስተአ/005/2026 የአገልግሎት መ/ቤታችን እ.ኤ.አ በ2026 በጀት ዓመት ለስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የቢሮ መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች (ፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽን እና ፕሪንተር፣ ዓርማ የሚታተምባቸው

የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት እ.ኤ.አ በ2026 በጀት ዓመት ለስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የቢሮ መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች (ፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽን እና ፕሪንተር፣ ዓርማ የሚታተምባቸው ቲሸርቶች፣ እስከሪብቶ፣ አጀንዳ እና ሌሎችም) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 18, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 010/ሽያጭ/18 ዓ.ም የደቡብ ምርጥ ዘር ድርጅት በነቀምት ከተማ በድርጅቱ መጋዘኖች ተከማችቶ የሚገኝ በአሶሳ አካባቢ የተመረተ ከዘርነት የተረፈ ለምግብነት የሚውል

የደቡብ ምርጥ ዘር ድርጅት በነቀምት ከተማ በድርጅቱ መጋዘኖች ተከማችቶ የሚገኝ በአሶሳ አካባቢ የተመረተ ከዘርነት የተረፈ ለምግብነት የሚውል ንፁህ የቦቆሎ እህል ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Government (Jul 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9c6ec36c-1301-489e-b29a-7b494fd74843/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services”

Federal Public Procurement Service Would Like Top Procure Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Jul 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/934417c7-3b6a-48c9-b8d1-d9d87aa1ce25/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0651-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices

Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ambo University፡ Procurement of Medical Supplies, Laboratory Reagents and Chemicals

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3da66cd3-781f-496e-8134-7b60578c44da/open Lot Information

ሚድሮክ ጂኦ ኤክስፕሎሬሽን አገልግሎት ኃ.የተ.የግ.ማ የተለያዩ አይነት እና መጠን ያላቸው የውሃ ቧንቧ (ፓይፕ) እና ፊቲንግ እና ሌሎች እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) IMMIGROUP MIDROC GEO EXPLORATION SERVICE PLC ሚድሮክጂኦሼክስኘሎሬሽንአገልግሎት ኃ/የተ/የግል ማህበር ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ Document No.

ዓባይ የህትመትና የወረቀት ፓኬጅንግ ፋብሪካ የተለያዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር አሕየወፓ-ሽ 05/2018 ዓባይ የህትመትና የወረቀት ፓኬጅንግ ፋብሪካ የተለያዮ ህትመቶች በሚሰራበት ወቅት

The Danish Refugee Council (DRC), with Funding from SIDA and NMFA, Invites Bids for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of 22kW Surface Pumps for Irrigation and 35kWp Solar PV Systems for Farms.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) ITB/RFP Tender Notice ITB/RFP Nr: ETH-DLO-ITB-SIDA and NMFA-26-002 TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF ETH-DLO-ITB-SIDA and NMFA-26-002

Reach for Change (RFC) Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified Consultancy Firms or Individuals to Provide Branding, Marketing, Digital Growth, and Visual Content Support for 10 Green and Circular-economy Enterprises in Addis Ababa.

Dashen Breweries S.C Invites Qualified Bidders for the Supply of 73 Laptop Computers.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) DASHEN BREWERIES S.C Invitation to Bid Dashen Breweries S.C invites interested & qualified bidders for the

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2d67dda4-eb9d-450c-b124-4e59b1961f42/open Lot Information

ሳፋሪኮም ኢትዮጵያ: 24/7 አጠቃላይ የሕንጻ ጥገና፣ የተሟላ የቢሮ ንብረት የማጓጓዝ አገልግሎት፣ የደረቅ ቆሻሻ የማስወገድ አገልግሎት፣ የፀረ-ተባይ ቁጥጥርና ተያያዥ አገልግሎቶች ለሚሰጡ ድርጅቶች የወጣ የፍላጎት መግለጫ ማስታወቂያ (EOI)

The Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-church Aid Commission (EOC-DICAC) is Inviting Legally Registered Companies to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Golf Umbrellas with Eight Logos Printed on Them.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) TENDER NOTICE PROCUREMENT OF GOLF UMBRELLATENDER No: EOC-DICAC-FC-2026-003 Ethiopian Orthodox Church Development and Inter-church Aid Commission