Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 16, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ የግዥ ዘዴ በግዥ መለያ ቁጥር አአከአአድሰመክ/ብግጨቁ/11/2018 የሰራተኞች መዝናኛ ክበቦቹን በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን
አዲስ አበባ የከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በብሔራዊ ግልፅ ጨረታ የሰራተኞች መዝናኛ ክበቦቹን በዘርፉ የተሰማሩ ተጫራቾችን በማወዳደር በኮንትራት ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 16, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ነብዩ አወቀ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወንደወሰን ውብሸት መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ/203227 በቀን 17/10/2017
የቦታው ስፋት 220 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 16, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 01-2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በህገ ውጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ የተለያዩ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስና የንጽህናመጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣ የመገናኛ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የባሕር ዳር ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት እቃዎችንና ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 16, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/28f8a2f7-94bd-41c0-8341-be9f081ddd58/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work Procurement Reference
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የድሬዳዋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ የኤፌስአር መኪና ኪራይ (ከአዲስ አበባ ድሬዳዋ) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/03f6eb4f-5ec5-4362-9794-08bbb92b6950/open Lot Information
የጠቅላይ ሚኒስትር ጽሕፈት ቤት የመኪና ባትሪ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1c5f7308-ea71-471c-b7f9-d8cdee3ca54b/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e6e2eb41-17be-4b9f-94f1-2d50c921b3ed/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Prosthetic and Orthotic Service፡ Procurement of Gardening Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/535c73ed-c0b0-4ce3-a11e-05fc6da05225/open Lot Information
Ministry of Labor and Skills፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/62301c13-9942-4f29-8605-088e7a02017f/open Lot Information
Ministry of Justice፡ Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 28, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8c72351d-9ad3-4286-b0e6-935610b048f1/open Lot Information
The Sidama Regional State Cooperative Development Agency is Seeking Legally Registered and Qualified Contractors (BC/GC-3 and Above) for the Construction of a Modern Agro Input and Output Warehouse and Storage Facility in Shebedino Woreda, Sidama Region.
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) INVITATION FOR BID Procurement Reference No. ET-SR FSRP-545842-CW-RFB Sidama Regional State Cooperative Development Agency, hereby
በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2 ስኳር ፋብሪካ የህዝብ ማመላለሻ አውቶብስ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) ብሔራዊ የግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡- አግጨ /008/ኦኩስፋ-2/2018 ዓ.ም 1.በኢትዮጵያ ስኳር ኢንዱስትሪ ግሩፕ የኦሞ ኩራዝ ቁጥር-2
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise is Inviting Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Purchase of Trellix Antivirus License Renewals for VDI Users and Servers.
Addis Zemen (Jul 28, 2026) Invitation to Bidders TENDER NO: ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02558 ETHIOPIAN SHIPPING AND LOGISTICS WOULD LIKE TO INVITE INTERESTED