Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 14, 2026) ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 10 ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። የጨረታ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 10 ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f6a45a1f-b5fb-4c51-a82a-6c9b979bdc99/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MOD-NCB-NC-1092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of National Defense the National Reserve Force Organ & Coordinating Bureau , Ministry of Defense Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/74439037-23bd-4cb3-ac0e-3c4029c87111/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb0eb07c-cb36-45d9-8bca-42f0638c2843/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Hotel Service” Procurement Reference No: MOD-NCB-NC-1090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices
Ministry of National Defense the National Reserve Force Organ. & Coordinating Bureau , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Hotel Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Waajjirii Maallaqaa Aanaa Qarsaa Meeshaalee Furniicheraa Fii Gineeretara Bituu Barbadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 23, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Ifaa Bittaa Meeshaalee Bara 2019 Waajjirii Maallaqaa Aanaa Qarsaa Bara Baajataa 2019tti Caalbaasii
Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa Oddoo Shaakkisoo Maneen Hojii Mootummaa Meeshalee Adaadaa Bituu Barbaadaa
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Jul 23, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Waajjirri Maallaqaa Aanaa oddoo shaakkisoo manneen hojii mootummaa Aanicha keessatti argaamanif 1. Meeshaalee
አራዳ አትክልት ተራ የገበያ ማእከል አ.ማ. የጥበቃ አገልግሎት በዘርፉ ለተሰማሩ የጥበቃ አገልግሎት ሰጪ ድርጅቶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መስጠትና ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጥበቃ ሰራተኞች ቅጥር ለማከናወን ተጫራች ድርጅቶችንለማወዳደር የመወዳደሪያ መስፈርት ድርጅታቻን አራዳ አትክልት ተራ የገበያ ማእከል አ.ማ.
ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 26, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ተስፋ ብርሃን ህፃናትና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ከቻይልድፈንድ ኢትዮጲያና ኤስ ኦ ኤስ ባገኘው የገንዘብ ድጋፍ
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/983e7999-e466-476d-bcb3-8988a4a56121/open Lot Information
Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80b2c20e-99ca-40da-9651-b5f10a89448e/open Lot Information
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5fe0a964-f90c-4805-a26e-acd6c83a11ae/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Furniture
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ecaf44d9-d479-4616-a9cc-11704a9e6cc7/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Machinery
Government (Jul 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9bdd9f9f-41a5-444a-9ec3-bf4dbbcbd0bf/open Lot Information