Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 09, 2026) አንደኛ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ከአቶ ብሩህ ተስፋ ጥሩነህ ባልተከፈለ ዕዳ ምክንያት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 103/1990 እና 807/2005 መሰረት የተረከባቸውንና ከዚህ በታች
የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ሀዋሳ ዲስትሪክት ለቡና መቁላት፣ መፍጨትና ማሸግ ስራ የሚያገለግሉና ጣሊያን ስሪት የሆኑ ማሽነሪዎችና መሳሪያዎች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሀራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) RE-ADVERT FOR THE SALE OF USED TIRES AND BATTERIES Tender No. 007-006/2026 Cordaid Ethiopia hereby invites interested and eligible bidders to submit sealed bids for the
Cordaid Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Purchase of Used Tires (76 Pieces) and Used Batteries (10 Pieces) on an ‘as-is, Where-is’ Basis.
Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ በድጋሚ የወጣ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችና ባትሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ 007-008/2026 ኮርዳይድ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችንና ባትሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለመግዛት ፍላጎት ያላቸውና ብቁ ተጫራቾች በታሸገ ፖስታ
ኮርዳይድ ኢትዮጵያ ያገለገሉ ጎማዎችንና ባትሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ ለመግዛት ፍላጎት ያላቸውና ብቁ ተጫራቾች በታሸገ ፖስታ የዋጋ ማቅረቢያቸውን እንዲያቀርቡ ይጋብዛል
Reporter (Jul 08, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/044/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና ድርጅት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopia Pharmaceutical Supplies Service: Procurement of Building Renovation and Maintenance Work
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e15791ee-72a8-40c6-a1f9-5c285fce79ec/open Lot Information
Ministry of Foreign Affairs፡ Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/df8dac65-d526-4181-bb8d-dc317028ad11/open Lot Information
The Ethiopian Electric Utility (EEU) is Requesting Expressions of Interest from Eligible Consulting Firms for Project Management and Supervision of Distribution Network Strengthening to Improve Power Reliability in 18 Towns Under the Power Sector Reform, Investment and Modernization in Ethiopia (PRIME-1) Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 24, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSIONS OF INTEREST(CONSULTING SERVICES-FIRMS SELECTION) Ethiopian Electric Utility Project portfolio management has published
The Global Alliance for Improved Nutrition (GAIN) is Seeking a Qualified Project Documentation Consultant to Comprehensively Document the Design, Implementation, Achievements, Lessons Learned, and Outcomes of the Human-centered Design (HCD)-based School Milk Pilot Project in Ethiopia.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) RFP TO RECRUIT A CONSULTANT FOR SOCIAL PROTECTION (SCHOOL MILK) PILOT PROJECT DOCUMENTATION Introduction The Global
የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ጡረተኞች ማኅበር ከሐምሌ 1 ቀን 2017 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት ጀምሮ ለሚቀጥሉት ሦስት ተከታታይ የበጀት ዓመታት ሂሳቡን ለማስመርመር (ኦዲት ለማስደረግ) ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የኦዲት ሥራ ባለሙያ ማስታወቂያ፣ የኢትዮጵያ አየር መንገድ ጡረተኞች ማኅበር ከሐምሌ 1 ቀን 2017
የመኪና ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ሳራ ሞገስ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ካሳሁን ገ/ስላሴ መካከል
The Center for Victims of Torture (CVT) is Seeking Bids for the Rental of One 4WD Toyota Land Cruiser Hardtop or Equivalent (model 2013 and Above) in Excellent Condition for a Duration of 9 Months, Including Fuel.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR RENTAL OF 4WD TOYOTA LANDCRUISER HARDTOP OR EQUIVALENT TO SUPPORT ITS OPERATIONS IN ETHIOPIA Reference
በፈለገ ህይወት የቅ/አ/ እና መካ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም በፀደቀው በጀት ለመምህራንና ሰራተኞች የት/ቤቱ የሻይ ክበብ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) የክበብ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 001/ 2018 ዓ.ም በፈለገ ህይወት የቅ/አ/ እና መካ/ደ/ት/ቤት ለ2019 ዓ.ም
የቦታው ስፋት 377.5 ካ/ሜ የሆነ ቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 24, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እጸገነት ልሳነወርቅ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ ይመስገን ልሳነወርቅ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ