Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፣ ቡባሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/0452018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ. የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት

ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸዉን በሠንጠረዡ የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 (እንደተሻሻለው) መሠረት ንብረቶቹ ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።

አቢሲንያ ባንክ /አ.ማ/ ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሸከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ቲናው ቢዝነስ አ.ማ. ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩና ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን ተሸከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።   የተሸከርካሪው አይነት የተሰራበት ሃገርና ዘመን

ቲናው ቢዝነስ አ.ማ. ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር_01/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ_ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች

የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Nib International Bank Invites Bids for the Procurement of Scanners, Switches, and a Door Access Control System

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID For the procurement of different goods and services Nib International Bank would

Palladium Global Management LLC Seeks Quotations for IT Equipment for the Data.FI Project in Ethiopia.

2merkato.com(Mar 03, 2026) Request for Quotation (RFQ) – goods or services Subject RFQ #: Field/217762/Tablets/Fixed Unit Price Contract-2026 RFQ Issue

The Somali Urban Development and Construction Bureau (SRS UDCB): NOTIFICATION OF BID CANCELLATION

Capital(Mar 01, 2026) The Somali Urban Development and Construction Bureau (SRS UDCB) NOTIFICATION OF BID CANCELLATION To all potential bidders

Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Komiishinii Tuurizimii Oromiyaa Meeshaalee Diroonii, Kaameraa Fi Akseeseroota Isaa Dhaabbata Dhiyeessuu Danda’an Caal-baasii Ifaan Dorgomsiisee Bituu Barbaada.

2merkato.com(Mar 03, 2026) Beeksiisa Calbaasii Ifaa Mootummaa Naannoo Oromiyaatti Komiishinii Tuurizimii Oromiyaa Meeshaalee Diroonii, Kaameraa fi akseeseroota isaa Dhaabbata dhiyeessuu

The Oromia Tourism Commission (OTC) Invites Qualified Consulting Firms to Bid for the Implementation of Total Quality Management (TQM) in Hotels Across the Oromia Regional State

2merkato.com(Mar 03, 2026)  OROMIA TOURISM COMMISSION BID ADVERTISEMENT (INVITATION FOR BIDS) Project Title: Implementation of Total Quality Management (TQM) in

The Somali Regional Educational Bureau Invites National Competitive Bids for the Procurement of Printing, Translation, and Validation of NSLT Books.

Capital(Mar 01, 2026) Somali Regional Educational Bureau Invitation for National Competitive Bid S/N Description Bid. Ref. No Bid Type 1

Development Bank of Ethiopia Invites Bids for the Supply and Installation of 3 Pieces of Digital Signage Displays for its Head Office and Addis Ababa Districts (Northeast and Southwest).

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026) Development Bank of Ethiopia Invitation for National Competitive Bid Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/G/10/2025/26 (Re-Bid) 1. Development Bank

MELCA-Ethiopia, in Collaboration with Welthungerhilfe, Seeks a Consultant to Conduct a National Assessment of the Ethiopian Productive Safety Net Programme (PSNP) Through a Right-to-food Lens.

Reporter(Mar 01, 2026)  (Re-advertised) Call for Consultancy Service for National Assessment of the Right to Adequate Food in the Ethiopian

Empowerment for Development (ED) Invites Bids for Rental Tractor Services for Land Preparation (plowing, Harrowing, and Planting) in Mamuli, Berga, and Kerebuda Kebeles, Aysaita Woreda, Afar Region.

Fortune(Mar 01, 2026) INVITATION TO BID (LCB) Procurement of Rental Tractor Services Organization: Empowerment for Development (ED) Project: A’ago Project