Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jul 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት እነ አቶ ሳምሶን ሀይሉ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ሀይሉ ገ/የሱስ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት

የቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ከበደ ተፈራ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ጌትነት ተፈራ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/102873 05/10/2017

የይዞታው ስፋቱ 433 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ሲና ደረጄ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ተስፋዓለም ብርሀኑ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁ. 119002በህዳር 04 ቀን 2016

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (Jul 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f06a5e70-393f-495c-8341-f048a46fca43/open Reference Number: EFDA-NCB-NC-0044-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFDA/NCB/ADDIS ABABA HOTEL/08-2018 Procurement Information

Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority፡ Procurement of Four-Star Hotel Service in Addis Ababa

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Scholastic and Stationery Materials (Lot 1), Sanitation and Hygiene Items (Lot 2), and Sewing and Textile Items (Lot 3) to Support Quality Education for Children Across Multiple Regions.

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2826bcff-a31e-438c-8760-e0a6eb508aa2/open Lot Information

Amanuel Mental Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Services

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/028c8dfc-c1da-4fad-9247-150ec1da5478/open Lot Information

Bonga University፡ Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/fb46eed7-770f-4cef-b93a-5a538bdac4e3/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1bfc8177-1206-40bb-95a8-4d997bda843d/open Lot Information

St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College፡ Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/804d04c6-b2c0-46a6-8802-eab8ec16d8dd/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c5b1b84d-858a-4ffb-87d4-d1bca2db2ab1/open Lot Information

Ministry of Revenue፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/287e3f13-9211-4b39-b12d-e2a78677d193/open Lot Information

Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2cf0f414-0775-4d3f-aa61-a0867a70af09/open Lot Information