Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የስሚንቶ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ለተአ/ዳባት/002/2018 የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት ጎንደር ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በአምዋጭ ስደተኛ ሳይት ዳባት ከተማ እና በአፍጥጥ ስደተኛ ሳይት ገዳውሃ ከተማ
የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት ጎንደር ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በአምዋጭ ስደተኛ ሳይት ዳባት ከተማ እና በአፍጥጥ ስደተኛ ሳይት ገዳውሃ ከተማ በሚገኘው በስደተኛ ሳይቱ መጋዘን የሚገኘውን ሲሚንቶ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አይናጌ ሕፃናት እና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት በኢፌዴሪ የሲቪል ማህበረሰብ ድርጅቶች ባለስልጣን በዳግም ምዝገባ ቁጥር 1544 ተመዝግቦ የሚገኝ በኢትዮጵያ ነዋሪዎች
አይናጌ ሕፃናት እና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ከ ሐምሌ 2025 እሰከ ሰኔ 30,2026 ድረስ ለ1 ዓመት አጠቃላይ ገቢና ወጪውን እንዲሁም የፕሮግራም አፈጻጸም ጥራቱን በውጭ ኦዲተር ማስመርመር የሚፈለግ ሲሆን ከአሸናፊው የኦዲት ድርጅት ጋር ለ3 ዓመታት ውል ገብቶ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ቤቴልሔም አለማየሁ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነአቶእስጢፋኖስ አለማየሁ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/134215 በ22/02/2011ዓ/ም በሰጠው
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Yedebub Nigat (Jul 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የውህደት ትራንስፖርት አክስዮን ማህበር አንድ ያገለገለ ቶዮታ ጃፓን ሞዴል LN166L-PRMO5 የተሰራበት ዘመን 1996 የሆነ ፒክአፕ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ
የውህደት ትራንስፖርት አክስዮን ማህበር አንድ ያገለገለ ቶዮታ ጃፓን ሞዴል LN166L-PRMO5 የተሰራበት ዘመን 1996 የሆነ ፒክአፕ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
World Vision International Ethiopia (WVE) is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Supply and Installation of Inline Chlorinators for Various Projects Across Ethiopia.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) PROCUREMENT REFERENCE NUMBER: WVE/SCM/00171/26 Invitation to Open Bid for Provision of Inline Chlorinator Supply & Installation
Ayat Share Company is Inviting Qualified Grade Two and Above Architectural Firms to Participate in an Open Design Competition for the Renovation and Expansion of the Ras Hotel.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation Brief for Architectural Design Competition 4B+G+57 Hotel and Multi-Purpose Building Complex 1. Background Ayat Share
ORDA Ethiopia is Inviting Open Bids for the Transportation and Unloading of 28,627.861 MT of Food Commodities (including Cereals, Sorghum, Nutrition, YSP, and Vegetable Oil) from Kombolcha Primary Distribution Points to Various Food Distribution Points (FDP).
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation for Open Bids For food Commodity Transport Service Bid No, ORDA /NCB /PS/01/2026 The ORDA
Development Bank of Ethiopia: Extension of Bid Submission, Closing & Opening Date.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) DEVELOPMENT BANK OF ETHIOPIA EXTENSION OF BID SUBMISSION, CLOSING & OPENING DATE Bid Ref. No. DBE/NCB/IT/01/2026/27
SNV Netherlands Development Organization is Inviting Bids for the Installation of Green Houses in Amani Kebele, Gimbo Woreda, Keffa Zone, Southwest Ethiopia Region.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) ADVERTISEMENT INVITATION FOR BIDS FOR PROCUREMENT OF INSTALLATION OF GREEN HOUSE AT SOUTHWEST ETHIOPIA REGION, KEFFA
Mercy Corps is Seeking Qualified Suppliers for the Procurement of a Toyota Rav4 Hybrid Electric Vehicle, 2.5L (Tender Number: ET01/PR170241/2026).
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Second time Readvertisement -Tender Notice Mercy Corps is a non-religious, non-profit, and non-governmental international humanitarian organization.
Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1838a611-8fed-4526-8d47-acfdf9a324bd/open Lot Information
Dugda Children’s & Family Charitable Organization, in Partnership with ChildFund and ISHDO, Invites Bids for the Supply of Scholastic Materials for 2,926 Vulnerable Children.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation of Bid Dugda Children’s & Family Charitable Organization is a partner of ChildFund and ISHDO
Amhara Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Production of Television, Radio, and Social Media Shorts Commercials.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) amhara bank s.c. invitation to local competitive bid (LCB) tender ref. no:ABa/PFMD/LCB/022/2026 (1) The Amhara Bank