Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የስሚንቶ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ለተአ/ዳባት/002/2018 የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት ጎንደር ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በአምዋጭ ስደተኛ ሳይት ዳባት ከተማ እና በአፍጥጥ ስደተኛ ሳይት ገዳውሃ ከተማ
የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት ጎንደር ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በአምዋጭ ስደተኛ ሳይት ዳባት ከተማ እና በአፍጥጥ ስደተኛ ሳይት ገዳውሃ ከተማ በሚገኘው በስደተኛ ሳይቱ መጋዘን የሚገኘውን ሲሚንቶ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አይናጌ ሕፃናት እና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት በኢፌዴሪ የሲቪል ማህበረሰብ ድርጅቶች ባለስልጣን በዳግም ምዝገባ ቁጥር 1544 ተመዝግቦ የሚገኝ በኢትዮጵያ ነዋሪዎች
አይናጌ ሕፃናት እና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ከ ሐምሌ 2025 እሰከ ሰኔ 30,2026 ድረስ ለ1 ዓመት አጠቃላይ ገቢና ወጪውን እንዲሁም የፕሮግራም አፈጻጸም ጥራቱን በውጭ ኦዲተር ማስመርመር የሚፈለግ ሲሆን ከአሸናፊው የኦዲት ድርጅት ጋር ለ3 ዓመታት ውል ገብቶ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ቤቴልሔም አለማየሁ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነአቶእስጢፋኖስ አለማየሁ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/134215 በ22/02/2011ዓ/ም በሰጠው
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Yedebub Nigat (Jul 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የውህደት ትራንስፖርት አክስዮን ማህበር አንድ ያገለገለ ቶዮታ ጃፓን ሞዴል LN166L-PRMO5 የተሰራበት ዘመን 1996 የሆነ ፒክአፕ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ
የውህደት ትራንስፖርት አክስዮን ማህበር አንድ ያገለገለ ቶዮታ ጃፓን ሞዴል LN166L-PRMO5 የተሰራበት ዘመን 1996 የሆነ ፒክአፕ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d39ddd-ec5a-4b79-bc0c-5227e2d04687/open Lot Information
The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Suppliers for the Supply and Installation of Surface Pumps.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALL OF SURFACE PUMP REF NO.RFQ/AS/2026/023 – PR-8604812 The Norwegian
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested
CARE Ethiopia Hereby Informs All Eligible and Competitive Bidders that the Bid Closing Date for the ‘Selection of Five (5) Last-Mile Distributors for Menstrual Health and Hygiene (MHH) Products in Ethiopia’ Has Been Extended.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) CARE ETHIOPIA Extension of Bid Closing Date of Selection of Five (5) Last-Mile Distributors for Menstrual
Inclusive Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified Construction Companies to Undertake Minor Physical Accessibility Modifications at Two Schools: Sirly Primary School (Kallty Sub-City) and Dagmawi Menelik Primary School (Arada Sub-City).
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation for Quotations:- School Accessibility Modification Works Inclusive Ethiopia is an organization of persons with disabilities
Belayab Foods Production PLC (BFP), the Franchise Operator of Pizza Hut, Cold Stone Creamery, and Burger King in Ethiopia, is Inviting Competent Grade 2 or Grade 3 General Building Contractors to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for Prequalification.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) PREQUALIFICATION OF CONTRACTORS FOR FUTURE RESTRICTED BIDDING Reference No: BFP/EQI/PHO01/2026
Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80086db5-b6fa-4db8-be88-0ee3319e9ef9/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/130060e2-fe38-4eda-90dd-72e477f132da/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32fc409e-2ff6-452f-a16b-288292836b07/open Lot Information