Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ከበደ ተፈራ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ጌትነት ተፈራ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/102873 05/10/2017
የይዞታው ስፋቱ 433 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ሲና ደረጄ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ተስፋዓለም ብርሀኑ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁ. 119002በህዳር 04 ቀን 2016
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Government (Jul 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f06a5e70-393f-495c-8341-f048a46fca43/open Reference Number: EFDA-NCB-NC-0044-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: EFDA/NCB/ADDIS ABABA HOTEL/08-2018 Procurement Information
Ethiopian Food and Drug Authority፡ Procurement of Four-Star Hotel Service in Addis Ababa
Addis Zemen (Jul 09, 2026) በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዋሽ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ 08/11/2018 ዓ.ም እና 11/11/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ
የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ጫማዎች፣ አልባሳት፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ የመኪና መለዋጫ፣ ኤሌክትሪክ እቃዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ መኪናዎች፣ የሞባይል ቀፎና አክሰሰሪ፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ ጥቅል ብረት፣ ቆርቆሮ እና ሌሎች ልዩ ልዩ እቃዎችን በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c0ab289e-ec05-4ec2-94fe-ced3bcee6a66/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ffeb09ee-6f30-49f1-86c9-fbd31f42a412/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration፡ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/315d89fc-6589-4736-aa9a-4c98903e3dcc/open Lot Information
The Addis Ababa City Administration Transport Bureau (AATB) is Seeking Qualified Contractors for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a Smart Traffic Monitoring System Specifically for Bicycle Counting.
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Procurement Reference Number: AATB/NCB/03/2026 Budget Source: Bloomberg Initiative for cycling Infrastructure
ዳሞት የልማት ማሕበር የ2018 ዓ.ም. በጀት ዓመት የፋይናንስ ክንውን የሒሳብ ምርመራ በውጭ ኦዲተር ማስመርመር ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) የሒሳብ ምርመራ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ዳሞት የልማት ማሕበር የ 2018 ዓ.ም በጀት ዓመት የፋይናንስ ክንውን የሒሳብ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል ኒሳን (JuKE) ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0026/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 114711 በተሰጠው
The Oromia Forest & Wildlife Enterprise (Sheger Branch) Invites Eligible Grade GC/BC-7 and Above Contractors to Bid for the Construction of a Warehouse, Toilet, and Shower Facilities in Sheger City, Koye Feche Sub City, Tullu Dimtu.
Addis Zemen (Jul 21, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid Procurement Reference No.: OFWE/SH//LCB/004/2026 1. About the Enterprise The Oromia
The Ministry of Labor and Skills (MoLS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement, Supply, Installation, Testing, Commissioning, and Training of Laboratory Training Equipment and Accessories for Selected TVET Institutions.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 21, 2026) Country: EthiopiaSPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE REQUEST FOR BIDS GOODS(TWO-ENVELOPE BIDDING PROCESS) Country: Ethiopia Name of Project:
The Deutsche Gesellschaft Für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH Invites Eligible Local Suppliers to Submit Technical and Financial Offers for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Split Air Conditioners (12,000 BTU and 18,000 BTU) and Related Accessories Including Stands, Copper Pipes, and Cabling.
2merkato.com (Jul 21, 2026) Bid Announcement procurement of split Air conditioners The Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH invites all interested and eligible local suppliers