Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 15, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0025/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል።
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. G+2 ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government (Jul 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/75614957-4f76-40e4-8da4-b1a63a783cea/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-NC-0099-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU-NCB-NCS-0009-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debark University: Procurement of ICT Infrastructure for Smart Class
2merkato.com (Jul 07, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሰነድ ቁጥር 127 መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ቁሳቁሶቹም፣ የመኪና መለዋወጫዎች ልዩ ልዩ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች
መቄዶንያ የበጎ አድራጎት ማኅበር በቅጥር ግቢው ውስጥ የሚገኙትን ያገለገሉ ቁሳቁሶችን በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 14, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር A-02/2019 በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የሰሜን ምዕራብ ዕዝ ደ/3ሆ/ል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የሰርቪስ አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ የተለያዩ መኪናዎች በግልፅ
በሀገር መከላከያ ሚኒስቴር የሰሜን ምዕራብ ዕዝ ደ/3ሆ/ል ለ2019 በጀት ዓመት አገልግሎት የሚውሉ የሰርቪስ አገልግሎት የሚሰጡ የተለያዩ መኪናዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ አገልግሎት ግዥ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7e437be9-f7a8-42ff-9531-8a61b7faafc2/open Lot Information
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Tyre Yokohama or Equivalent /2019
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/872838a7-0d8f-4f81-a61a-db9c3efc5299/open Lot Information
R&D Group Therefore Invites Qualified and Experienced Vendors to Provide Design, Renovation, Furnishing-related Installation, and Completion services for Working and Training Spaces of Approximately 180 Square Meters Per Location
2merkato.com (Aug 24, 2026) REQUEST FOR QUOTATIONfor “renovation of a working/ training space” Tender No.: R&D/EDGE/RFP/004/2026Date issued: 24 August, 2026
Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) Invites Interested and Qualified Bidders/suppliers/Manufactures for Procurement of Various Office Furniture and Related Service
Fortune (Aug 23, 2026) Ethiopian Bankers Association (EBA) invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers/Manufactures for Procurement of various office Furniture and
The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR) Representation Office in Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Registered Suppliers to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Essential Medicines and Medical Equipment for the Melkadida Operation.
Capital (Aug 23, 2026) Tender Notice Date: 17 August 2026 The Office of the United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees
Berhan Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Routers and Switches
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Invitation for the Procurement of Routers and Switches 1. Berhan Bank S.C. invites eligible bidders for
The Deutsche Gesellschaft Für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH Invites All Interested and Eligible Local Suppliers to Submit Their Technical and Financial Offers for the Supply and Delivery of Office Furniture
2merkato.com (Aug 24, 2026) Bid Announcement Procurement of office furniture The Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH invites all
Bank of Abyssinia (BOA) Would Like to Invite Eligible & Interested Bidders to Participate on the Bid for the Procurement of Enterprise-grade Router & Enterprise Access Switch
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Bid Ref. No. PD/O-11/2026 Bank of Abyssinia (BOA) would like
Berhan Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Hybrid Inverter-based Backup Battery with Installation
Reporter (Aug 23, 2026) Invitation for the Procurement of Hybrid Inverter-based backup Battery (6.5KW and 10KW) with Installation 1. Berhan