Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0026/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Fortune (Jul 19, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement of the following listed items. Bid Ref. No. Procurement Description
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Strong Vault Room Doors and Battery Testers and Chargers.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን የባለሙያዎች ሕብረት ለልማት ለፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውል ሁለት የመስክ ፒክአፕ መኪና ከዚህ በታች በተዘረዘረው እሰፔስፊኬሽን መሰረት ህጋዊ ፈቃድ ካላቸው አስመጪዎች/አቅራቢዎች
የባለሙያዎች ሕብረት ለልማት ሁለት የመስክ ፒክአፕ መኪና መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation Notice Lot No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot 1 Core Switch With SFP SDBS /CS/0085/2026 100,000.00 Lot 2 Edge
Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Core Switches with SFP (Lot 1), Edge Routers with SFP (Lot 2), and a Digital Micro Credit Solution (Lot 3).
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ministry of Labor and Skill, with Financing from the African Development Bank Under the Agri-MSMEs Development for Jobs (AMD4J) Project, Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Office Furniture for 100 Job Centers.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 31, 2026) SPECIFIC PROCRUMENT NOTICE (SPN) Procurement Method: Open Competitive Bidding national (OCBN) procurement of furniture for
Walabu Construction Invites Interested and Potential Bidders for the Procurement of Construction Work for the Meki Area Air Strip Project.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 31, 2026) INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID TENDER NO. NCB/WC-007/2026 1. Walabu Construction invites interested and potential
Ministry of Foreign Affairs: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/278f1575-c8fb-4b0a-b724-6f17fa9151f1/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c704d676-42cb-4f14-b3f2-c34bc75be6a3/open Lot Information
በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የም ሰ/ሐ/ዞን የባቢሌ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ 2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳው ውስጥ ለሚገኙ ባለበጀት የመንግስት መስሪያ ቤቶች የሚሆን የተለያዩ የጽህፈት መሣሪያ፣ የደንብ ልብስ፣ የተላያዩ ቋሚ እቃ እና የኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች፣ የሞተር ሳይክል እና መኪና መለዋወጫ ዕቃዎች አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ዕቃዎችን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በኦሮሚያ ክልላዊ መንግስት የም ሰ/ሐ/ዞን የባቢሌ ወረዳ ገ/ጽ/ቤት በ 2019 የበጀት ዓመት በወረዳው
የጌራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት በወረዳው ስር ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች እና በአንድ መስኮት አገልግሎት መስጫ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጌራ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት በወረዳው ስር ለሚገኙ ሴክተር መ/ቤቶች ኤሌክትሮኒክስ እቃዎች
ኦቢኤም ኮንስትራሽን ድርጅት ለሠራተኞች ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት የሚውሉ ብዛት 2 (ሁለት) አዲስ ሙሉ በሙሉ በኤሌክትሪክ የሚሠሩ (Fully Electric EV) ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የኤሌክትሪክ ተሽከርካሪዎች (EV) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ EV-TENDER PSM001/2018 መሥሪያ ቤታችን ለሠራተኞች ሰርቪስ አገልግሎት
የአክሲዮን ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ አወጣኸኝ ኪሮስ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ሰይፈ አምባዬ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
የመኖሪያ ቤቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ኑሩያ አሕመድ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ኑረዲን ናስር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ