Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) ግልፅ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ የኮንትሮባንድ እቃዎችን በቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት በ ቀን 15/11/2018 ዓ/ም እና 18/11/2018 በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ

የአዋሽ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የጉምሩክ ህግን ተላልፈው የተያዙ የተለያዩ እቃዎች በግልጽና በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 43/2018 አማራ ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ

አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) ሁለተኛ (2ኛ) ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት የባንኩ ደንበኛ የወሰደውን የካፒታል ዕቃ ኪራይ ክፍያ በገባው የሊዝ ውል መሰረት

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት ንብረቶችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሁለተኛ(2ኛ) ዙር በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) የሁለተኛ (2ኛ) ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት በሊዝ ፋይናንሲንግ አገልግሎት የባንኩ ደንበኛ የወሰደውን የካፒታል ዕቃ ኪራይ ክፍያ በገባው የሊዝ ውል መሰረት

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ ወላይታ ሶዶ ዲስትሪክት ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ጨረታ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d39ddd-ec5a-4b79-bc0c-5227e2d04687/open Lot Information

The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Suppliers for the Supply and Installation of Surface Pumps.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALL OF SURFACE PUMP REF NO.RFQ/AS/2026/023 – PR-8604812 The Norwegian

Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested

CARE Ethiopia Hereby Informs All Eligible and Competitive Bidders that the Bid Closing Date for the ‘Selection of Five (5) Last-Mile Distributors for Menstrual Health and Hygiene (MHH) Products in Ethiopia’ Has Been Extended.

Inclusive Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified Construction Companies to Undertake Minor Physical Accessibility Modifications at Two Schools: Sirly Primary School (Kallty Sub-City) and Dagmawi Menelik Primary School (Arada Sub-City).

Belayab Foods Production PLC (BFP), the Franchise Operator of Pizza Hut, Cold Stone Creamery, and Burger King in Ethiopia, is Inviting Competent Grade 2 or Grade 3 General Building Contractors to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for Prequalification.

Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80086db5-b6fa-4db8-be88-0ee3319e9ef9/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/130060e2-fe38-4eda-90dd-72e477f132da/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32fc409e-2ff6-452f-a16b-288292836b07/open Lot Information