Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jul 10, 2026) የመጀመሪያ (1ኛ) ዙር የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስተካከያ ከባንካችን የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ ለመክፈል ፈቃደኛ ካልሆኑ ተበዳሪዎች የተረከባቸውን የዋስትና ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት የመጀመሪያ (1ኛ) ዙር የሐራጅ ጨረታ ላይ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Jul 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመበት እነ አቶ ኤሊያስ ሀሰን እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ መላኩ ጥላሁን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.194779 በ8/4/2017 ዓ.ም በዋለው

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 10, 2026) ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሾች እነ ወ/ሮ ፋና ጋብሶ 245 ሰዎች እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ የኳድራንት አፓረል ግሩፕ ኃ/የተ/የግ/ማህበር መካከል ስላለው የአፈጻጸም ክስ ክርክር ጉዳይ የአፈ/ተከሳሽ ንብረቶች የሆኑት የኢ.ፌ.ዴ.ሪ ጉምሩክ

በሲዳማ ብሔራዊ ክልላዊ መንግሥት ከፍተኛ ፍርድ ቤት ስር የሀዋሣ ከተማ የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት ንብረቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍባለመብት እነ አቶ ሳምሶን ሀይሉ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ አቶ ሀይሉ ገ/የሱስ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት

የቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Nib International Bank Announces Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Dates.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Nib International Bank EXTENSION OF BID CLOSING AND OPENING DATE It is to be recalled that

Bunna Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of License Renewals.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO LOCAL COMPETITIVE Bid-no. – BB/013/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) invites all interested and eligible

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of CISA Autoclave Door Gasket

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da73ed67-6fc0-4108-80db-68a608f1c965/open Lot Information

Salesians of Don Bosco Ethiopia, Supported by AICS, Invites Qualified Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Famix (Lot 1), Wheat Flour (Lot 2), and Edible Vegetable Oil (Lot 3) to Vulnerable Households in Tigray.

Zemen Bank S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Stationery Materials and Tonners, Divided Into Two Lots: Lot 1 for A4 Paper and Lot 2 for Various Stationery Materials.

Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Electromechanical Contractors for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Commercial Kitchen Exhaust Ventilation System for the 4th Floor Kitchen of the Bank’s Head Office (Hiber Tower) in Addis Ababa.

Hibret Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a Curved Indoor P2 LED Display at its Head Quarter Building.

Tsehay Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of 30 Pieces of 4TB External Hard Disks.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) TSEHAY BANK TSEHAY BANK S.C. INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref.No.TB/002/2026-27 Tsehay Bank would like

SNV-Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Provision of Various Printing Materials to Support its Operational Activities.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDPROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALSBID NUMBER (028/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global development partner,