Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Government (Jul 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/6d398da3-f651-46d0-b947-65c481b33a55/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement

Mizan-Tepi University Would Like to Procure Food and Beverages

2merkato.com (Jul 11, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 10, 2026) የመጀመሪያ (1ኛ) ዙር የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስተካከያ ከባንካችን የተበደሩትን የብድር ገንዘብ ለመክፈል ፈቃደኛ ካልሆኑ ተበዳሪዎች የተረከባቸውን የዋስትና ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት

የኢትዮጵያ ልማት ባንክ አርባምንጭ ዲስትሪክት የመጀመሪያ (1ኛ) ዙር የሐራጅ ጨረታ ላይ ማስተካከያ አውጥቷል

Addis Zemen (Jul 10, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመበት እነ አቶ ኤሊያስ ሀሰን እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ መላኩ ጥላሁን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.194779 በ8/4/2017 ዓ.ም በዋለው

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Anley Alemu Business Group (AABG) Invites Qualified Management Consulting Firms to Submit Proposals for a Comprehensive Consultancy Assignment Including a Five-year Strategic Plan, Organizational Structure and Staffing Plan, Job Analysis, Salary Schemes, and Policy and Procedure Manuals.

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society (ERCS) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of Goods Divided Into Two Lots: Lot 1 for Various Non-food Items and Lot 2 for 20cm and 154cm Thick Class-C Hollow Concrete Blocks (HCB).

Mathiwos Wondu Foundation (MWF) Invites Qualified Consulting Firms to Submit Technical and Financial Proposals for the Customization, Development, Deployment, and Implementation of a DHIS2-based Data-management System for the PEN-Plus Project.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ማቲዎስ ወንዱ ፋውንዴሽን Mathiwos Wondu Foundation INVITATION FOR TECHNICAL AND FINANCIAL PROPOSALS DHIS2 Customization and Implementation

Ministry of Defense፡ Procurement of Kyocera TK-6325 Photocopier Toner Cartridge

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bf87849c-6d30-4ca8-b115-5fa49da806b9/open Lot Information

Addis Ababa University፡ Procurement of Furniture (Studio Tables, Guest Sofas, Tables, and Chairs)

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/091ca5cd-4e3b-490e-b370-32770936ab91/open Lot Information

Education Development Trust (EDT) Ethiopia Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply and Delivery of School Safe Space Materials and Counselling Hub Furniture for the LITE Program.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BID BID# EDT/LITE/002/2026: Supply School Safe Space Materials and Counselling Hub Furniture The Leaders

Hibret Bank is Inviting Interested Vendors to Bid for the Supply of Various Computer and Related Items, Including MacBook Pro 14″ Laptops, Other Laptop Types, High-performance and Standard Desktop Computers, Heavy-duty Scanners, and Webcams.

The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Invites Qualified and Competent AABE-licensed Public Auditors to Submit Quotations for the Provision of External Audit Services to Carry Out the Annual Audit of Accounts for the Year 2026.

Willows International is Seeking Qualified and Eligible Vendors to Supply and Deliver Laptop Computers (Intel Core 5, 7, and Ultra 5) and LCD Projectors to Support its Reproductive Health Program Implementation Across Three Regions in Ethiopia.