Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jul 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9c6ec36c-1301-489e-b29a-7b494fd74843/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services”
Federal Public Procurement Service Would Like Top Procure Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 18, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/934417c7-3b6a-48c9-b8d1-d9d87aa1ce25/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Rent Service” Procurement Reference No: ECC-NCB-NC-0651-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Rent Service
2merkato.com (Jul 17, 2026) RE-Bid Advertisement for procurement consultancy service for Gender and Power Analysis for the Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership (RWVL) Project in Ethiopia Bid Reference No: 340/2026 1-
CARE Ethiopia is Seeking Eligible Consultancy Service Providers for Gender and Power Analysis for The Renewed Women’s Voice and Leadership (RWVL) Project in Ethiopia.
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 02/2018 ዓ.ም. በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ–ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን በሃራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
በማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ዞን የምሥራቅ ደምቢያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት አማካኝነት ለምሥራቅ ደምቢያ ወረዳ አስተዳደር የቢሮ ግንባታ 3ኛ ፊዝ የእጅ ዋጋ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድረው ማስገንባት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) በድጋሜ የወጣ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በማዕከላዊ ጎንደር ዞን የምሥራቅ ደምቢያ ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት አማካኝነት ለምሥራቅ ደምቢያ
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Printing Products 8
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/8f24e8e2-6ad9-49a3-a7b6-ae72c0fda7ad/open Lot Information
ሱታና የንግድና የማማከር ስራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የተለያየ መጠን ያለው ብሎኬት፣ አሸዋ ፕሌቶች (ብረትና ጆ ቮልት) በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየግዥ መለያ ቁጥር 01/2019 ዓ/ም ሱታና የንግድና የማማከር ስራዎች ኢንተርፕራይዝ የምግብ ኮምፕሌክስ ፋብሪካ ግንባታ
የጎዛምን ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት ነጭ ጤፍ፣ ምጥን በርበሬ፣ የባልትና ውጤቶች፣ ሸቀጣ ሸቀጥ እና የፊኖ ዱቄት ግዥዎችን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጎዛምን ወረዳ ገንዘብ ጽ/ቤት በ2019 በጀት አመት በጸጥታ ስራ ላይ ለተሰማሩ የሰላም አስከባሪ
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9512eaaa-bad5-4c29-9b50-7f2338364103/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/25dbba36-b6fe-420f-8899-c9fc146fe73d/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Civil Aviation Authority: Procurement of Food and Beverages
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7cefbe17-7a72-4293-8168-e97cc2abc143/open Lot Information
የባንጃ ወረዳ ፍ/ቤት የመኖሪያ ቤት መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Bekur (Jul 27, 2026) የሐራጅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአፈ/ከሳሽ እሱባለው ፈቃዱ እና በአፈ/ተከሳሽ ደረጀ አድማስ መካከል ስላለው የገንዘብ ክርክር ጉዳይ፤ በእንጅባራ
Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration: Procurement of Office Equipment
Government (Jul 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/1c34a4b7-5f3c-4681-bc48-d14a750141d1/open Invitation to