Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Addis Zemen (Jul 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሪት እየሩሳሌም ንጉሴ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ከበቡሽ መለሰ (10 ሰዎች) መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ

ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 11, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አደም ሁሴን እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ እነ ኑሪያ ሁሴን መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/መ/ቁ.26097 በ6/5/2018 ዓ.ም እና የፌ/መ/ደ/ፍ/ቤት በኮ/

የቦታ ስፋት 215 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ ቤት ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Government (Jul 11, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/6d398da3-f651-46d0-b947-65c481b33a55/open ” Invitation to Bid “ Procurement of Food and Beverages” Procurement

Mizan-Tepi University Would Like to Procure Food and Beverages

2merkato.com (Jul 11, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ. G+5 ሆቴል (ለንግድ) በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ግሎባል ባንክ ኢትዮጵያ አ.ማ (በቀድሞ ስሙ ደቡብ 5ግሎባል ባንክ ኢማ) ለሰጠው

Nib International Bank Announces Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Dates.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Nib International Bank EXTENSION OF BID CLOSING AND OPENING DATE It is to be recalled that

Bunna Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of License Renewals.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO LOCAL COMPETITIVE Bid-no. – BB/013/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) invites all interested and eligible

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of CISA Autoclave Door Gasket

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da73ed67-6fc0-4108-80db-68a608f1c965/open Lot Information

Salesians of Don Bosco Ethiopia, Supported by AICS, Invites Qualified Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Famix (Lot 1), Wheat Flour (Lot 2), and Edible Vegetable Oil (Lot 3) to Vulnerable Households in Tigray.

Zemen Bank S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Stationery Materials and Tonners, Divided Into Two Lots: Lot 1 for A4 Paper and Lot 2 for Various Stationery Materials.

Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Electromechanical Contractors for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Commercial Kitchen Exhaust Ventilation System for the 4th Floor Kitchen of the Bank’s Head Office (Hiber Tower) in Addis Ababa.

Hibret Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a Curved Indoor P2 LED Display at its Head Quarter Building.

Tsehay Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of 30 Pieces of 4TB External Hard Disks.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) TSEHAY BANK TSEHAY BANK S.C. INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref.No.TB/002/2026-27 Tsehay Bank would like