Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ሁሴን አሊ እና የፍ ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ዛህራ ዲሌቦ መካከል ስላለው አፈጻጸም ጉዳይየፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/210307 በ29/11/204ዓ.ም
የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 42/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይከል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ዕቃዎች ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንናልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሀራጅ ጨረታ እንዲሁም
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሀራጅ ጨረታ እንዲሁም ንብረቶችን (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣ የሞባይል ክፍሎች፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ ዕቃዎችን፣ የቤትና የቢሮ ዕቃዎችን፣ የተለያዩ የተዘጋጁ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የውበት መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች እና ሌሎች የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን) በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ያገ/ን/ሽ/ግጨ/007/2018 አዲስ አበባ ከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ለአንድ አመት በሚቆይ ውል በሃገር ውስጥ ግልፅ
አዲስ አበባ ከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ያገለገለ ጎማ፣ ፊልትሮ፣ አየር ማጣሪያ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Houses of Peoples Representative: Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d401b9dd-177e-4301-89d6-882d2f845a31/open Lot Information
ሥራና ክህሎት ሚኒስቴር ባጅ ከነማንጠልጠያው ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/46cc7a5c-f60e-40db-af59-a3d934851a74/open Lot Information
Youth Culture Development Foundation (YCDF) Invites Eligible Suppliers to Submit Sealed Bids for the Supply of 16 Sewing Machines.
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) Invitation to BID Invitation of sealed Bid for the supply of 16 Heavy-Duty Walking foot Leather
SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGES IN ETHIOPIA Invites Eligible Bidders for the SEPTIC TANK AND FARMHOUSE CONSTRUCTION WORK
2merkato.com (Aug 03, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SEPTIC TANK AND FARMHOUSECONSTRUCTION WORK, IN JIMMA PROGRAM LOCATION OFFICE, JIMMA, ETHIOPIALOCATION:
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/77ca186e-42cb-418c-954e-be9c937c129a/open Lot Information
St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurements of 6-Position Wall-Mounted Safety Chain Barrier
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bc43d698-b6b1-473a-a25b-8b81e56ae87e/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration: PROCUREMENT Nurse Shoes and Clothing
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83cc1e5f-2d00-4afe-93ef-f0b205d49f33/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c42cd972-c0d9-4c15-aa12-741c63d4000a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Roads Administration: PROCUREMENT C-CLIP and LAPHOLDER
Government (Aug 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a8e79118-dc23-49ad-87b9-4975c4839808/open Lot Information