Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) Bid Invitation Notice for Supply ATMs and POS Terminals Lot No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot 1 3rd Time Re-Bid ATMs
Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply and Installation of Automated Teller Machines (ATMs) and POS Terminals.
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር አማራ ባንክ 43/2018 አማራ ባንክ አማ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ከዚህ ቀጥሎ የቀረበውን ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ
አማራ ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረት በግልጽ የሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 15, 2026) የመጀመሪያ ዙር የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ የሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0025/26 ዳሸን ባንክ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም የአስያዥ ንብረት ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል።
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. G+2 ህንፃ ባለበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ይሸጣል
Government (Jul 15, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/75614957-4f76-40e4-8da4-b1a63a783cea/open Reference Number: DKU-NCB-NC-0099-2018-BID-Open-Re-bid Lot Reference: DKU-NCB-NCS-0009-BID-2018 Procurement Information Procurement Type:
Debark University: Procurement of ICT Infrastructure for Smart Class
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Dilla University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94d26f0d-43b7-4f1a-bd09-01bc22b91bb2/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/48fb7519-9e2c-4bba-81d3-bcf0b99f698a/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2f5eb944-6124-4a76-ba19-7e49db3893f7/open Lot Information
Wolkite University፡ Procurement of Agricultural Inputs
Government (Aug 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d70be446-044c-4106-a09f-6a89109b39a1/open Lot Information
በለሚኩራ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 02 የእድገት ጮራ 2ኛ ደረጃ ት/ቤት የደንብ ልብስ ግዥ፣ ለአላቂ የቢሮ እቃዎች፣ ለህትመት፣ አላቂ የህክምና እቃ፣ ለአላቂ የት/ት እቃዎች፣ አላቂ የጽዳት ዕቃ፣ ቋሚ የቢሮ ዕቃዎች፣ የቋሚ ኤሌክትሪክ፣ የቋሚ ኤሌክትሪክ ጥገና፣ አገልግሎት፣ ለህንጻ ቁሳቁስ ተገጣጣሚ እቃ ጥገና እና የትራንስፖርት አግልግሎት በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) 1ኛ ዙር ግልጽ የግዥ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በለሚኩራ ከፍለ ከተማ ወረዳ 02 የእድገት ጮራ 2ኛ ደረጃ
የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶችን በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር-06/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተዉና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት
ኦቢኤም ኮንስትራሽን ድርጅት” (OBM Construction Enterprise) ለዋና መስሪያ ቤት (Head Office) አገልግሎት የሚውል ሁለት ዘመናዊ ተሽከሪካሪ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ኦቢኤም ኮንስትራሽን ድርጅት” (OBM Construction Enterprise) ለዋና መስሪያ ቤት (Head Office) አገልግሎት የሚውል
Hibir Construction Corporation (HCC) Entered in to a Contract Agreement with Ethiopian Road Administration (ERA), for The Construction Works of Dembecha-Feres Bet-Adet Road Project: Contract 1: Dembecha-Sekela and Link Road to Bibugn Wereda.
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDSHibir Construction CorporationProcurement Reference No. HCC /DPCA/01/19 Hibir Construction Corporation (HCC) entered in
ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ የቦታ ስፋት 500 ካሬ የሆነ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 23, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቪዥን ፈንድ ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ ተቋም አ.ማ በአዋጅ በተሰጠው ስልጣን