Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive Bid (Re-bid) Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the purchase of the following goods
The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia is Inviting National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Laundry Equipment, Specifically One High-speed Washing Machine, One Dryer, and One Heavy-duty Iron Table.
Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ፤ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፉ በኩል ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣነት የያዘዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 12, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BIDS of WASH-KULUB-DIREDAWA/HARAR OVERLAY ROAD PROJECT; CONTRACT 4: DUSE-DENGEGO-HARAR & DENGEGO-DIRE DAWA (KM 225+000 – 290+864 &0+000-19+541) (RE-BID) YONAB Construction has
YONAB Construction Invites Eligible Bidders to Provide Overall Surveying Services for the Awash-Kulubi-Dire Dawa/Harar Overlay Road Project, Specifically Contract 4: Duse-Dengego-Harar & Dengego-Dire Dawa.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics Services Enterprise is Inviting Bids for a Three-year Cisco Smartnet License Renewal for Critical Network Devices.
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) Invitation to BiddersTENDER NO RFQ ESLSE/COR/NEG/PRF/2025/02642 Ethiopian Shipping and Logistics would like to invite interested
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Aug 29, 2026) የተተዉ ዕቃዎች ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ግ_05/2019 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞጆ ጉምሩክ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት
Naannoo Oromiyaatti Godina Booranaa Baha Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Nageellee Booranaa Mootummaa Seekteera Magaalichaa Keessatti Argaamanif Meeshaalee Wal-dorgomsisee Bituu Barbada.
Kallacha Oromiyaa (Aug 27, 2026) Beeksisa Caalbaasii Iffaa Bahe Naannoo Oromiyaatti Godina Booranaa Baha Waajjirri Maallaqaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Nageellee Booranaa
Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 29, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/68ec75d2-5087-402e-bd0b-8f7ae37f78f0/open Invitation to
Ethiopian Agricultural Authority: Procurement Of Laptop Screen
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/9541469d-6749-4bcc-8397-a0c629f300d8/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4b11e37-715b-4549-976a-575fb7367270/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/023eb3a3-5eb8-44d1-85e7-101a0bf4d4ad/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Toner
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/687069a2-e242-434f-963d-256888e22cbf/open Lot Information
Livestock Development Institute: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/94770707-03cc-4a13-9ac9-1c79c310b9a5/open Lot Information