Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: ERCS/WRKS/0042/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Drilling contractors. water

The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible Drilling, Water Works, and General Contractors (category 5 and Above) to Bid for the Drilling and Construction of Three Deep Wells.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ/ማ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፕሪንተሮች ወንበሮች፣ ጠረጴዛዎች፣ በሮች፣ መስታወቶች፣ የበር እና መስኮት ፍሬሞች፣ ፋይል ካቢኔቶች፣ ጎማዎች፣ የእንጨት

አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ/ማ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፕሪንተሮች፣ ወንበሮች፣ ጠረጴዛዎች፣ በሮች፣ መስታወቶች፣ የበር እና መስኮት ፍሬሞች፣ ፋይል ካቢኔቶች፣ ጎማዎች፣ የእንጨት መደርደሪያዎች እና ሌሎችም እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና እንደተሻሻለዉ

ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና አክሲዮን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶች፣ ብረት በር፣  አልሙንየም እና የእንጨት ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ባንክ አቃቂ በሚገኘው የኢትዮጵያ የፋይናንስ ጥናት ተቋም ቅጥር ግቢ

የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ባንክ አቃቂ በሚገኘው የኢትዮጵያ የፋይናንስ ጥናት ተቋም ቅጥር ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶች፣ ብረት በር፣ አልሙኒየም እና የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Houses of Peoples Representative፡ Procurement of Disktop Computer I5/2019

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/90159538-0459-4e54-add5-6ef2aaf769c2/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/1cb85817-ec25-4b9f-9747-c565bce464a9/open Lot Information

Ministry of Trade and Regional Integration፡ Procurement of Construction Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/741a443f-436e-4087-9644-2a4ed30f044a/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d39ddd-ec5a-4b79-bc0c-5227e2d04687/open Lot Information

The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Suppliers for the Supply and Installation of Surface Pumps.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALL OF SURFACE PUMP REF NO.RFQ/AS/2026/023 – PR-8604812 The Norwegian

Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested

CARE Ethiopia Hereby Informs All Eligible and Competitive Bidders that the Bid Closing Date for the ‘Selection of Five (5) Last-Mile Distributors for Menstrual Health and Hygiene (MHH) Products in Ethiopia’ Has Been Extended.

Inclusive Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified Construction Companies to Undertake Minor Physical Accessibility Modifications at Two Schools: Sirly Primary School (Kallty Sub-City) and Dagmawi Menelik Primary School (Arada Sub-City).

Belayab Foods Production PLC (BFP), the Franchise Operator of Pizza Hut, Cold Stone Creamery, and Burger King in Ethiopia, is Inviting Competent Grade 2 or Grade 3 General Building Contractors to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for Prequalification.