Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO RE-BID Bid Reference No: ERCS/WRKS/0042/26 The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Head Quarter Office invites eligible and qualified contractors of category of Drilling contractors. water
The Ethiopian Red Cross Society Invites Eligible Drilling, Water Works, and General Contractors (category 5 and Above) to Bid for the Drilling and Construction of Three Deep Wells.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ያገለገሉ ዕቃዎች ለመሸጥ በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ/ማ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፕሪንተሮች ወንበሮች፣ ጠረጴዛዎች፣ በሮች፣ መስታወቶች፣ የበር እና መስኮት ፍሬሞች፣ ፋይል ካቢኔቶች፣ ጎማዎች፣ የእንጨት
አጋር ማይክሮ ፋይናንስ አ/ማ ያገለገሉ ኮምፒውተሮች፣ ፕሪንተሮች፣ ወንበሮች፣ ጠረጴዛዎች፣ በሮች፣ መስታወቶች፣ የበር እና መስኮት ፍሬሞች፣ ፋይል ካቢኔቶች፣ ጎማዎች፣ የእንጨት መደርደሪያዎች እና ሌሎችም እቃዎች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ (የቀድሞ አዲስ ብድርና ቁጠባ ተቋም አ.ማ) ብድር ሲሰጥ በመያዣነት የያዛቸዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/1990 እና እንደተሻሻለዉ
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. መኖሪያ ቤት እና አክሲዮን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ለሶስተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶች፣ ብረት በር፣ አልሙንየም እና የእንጨት ፓሌቶች ሽያጭ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ባንክ አቃቂ በሚገኘው የኢትዮጵያ የፋይናንስ ጥናት ተቋም ቅጥር ግቢ
የኢትዮጵያ ብሔራዊ ባንክ አቃቂ በሚገኘው የኢትዮጵያ የፋይናንስ ጥናት ተቋም ቅጥር ግቢ ውስጥ የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ቁርጥራጭ ብረታ ብረቶች፣ ብረት በር፣ አልሙኒየም እና የእንጨት ፓሌቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
የመኖሪያ ቤቶች ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 31, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት ወ/ሮ ኑሩያ አሕመድ እና በፍ/ባለዕዳ አቶ ኑረዲን ናስር መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ
Prime Minister Office፡ Procurement of Water Dispenser/የውሃ ማጣርያ ግዥ
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7bd4dc4d-24fc-48d4-80b4-3479330ba642/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/758f0238-722e-49d6-9de0-27a96b42a349/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Coffee and Tea Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/7124871f-281c-498e-87db-f5c44691f817/open Lot Information
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Jul 31, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/217aa854-019e-44d3-9604-3aadf75f9b94/open Lot Information
The Ministry of Labor and Skill, Funded by the African Development Bank’s Agri-MSMEs Development for Jobs (AMD4J) Project, Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of IT Equipment—including Desktop Computers, Laptops, Multifunction Printers, Smart Boards, UPS, Air Conditioning, and LCD Projectors—and Furniture for 100 Job Centers.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 31, 2026) SPECIFIC PROCUREMENT NOTICE (SPN) Procurement Method: Open Competitive Bidding Intentional (OCBI)IFB No: MOLS/AMD4J/OCB-I/PG-001/2026 1. The
St. Peter Specialized Hospital Would Like to Procure Autoclave Maintenance Service Agreements
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/93b0fbfb-641f-4ce3-9999-6db80aca071b/open ”
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/3077075b-1c7c-4ff6-aedb-c09c58e2c4ec/open Invitation to
Wollega University Would Like to Procure Design and Building Consultancy Services
Government (Jul 31, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/92d6d79c-6d67-4275-b27c-b855be1007fb/open ”