Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) የተያዙና የተወረሱ ተሽከርካሪዎችንናልዩ ልዩ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 02/2019 በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተው፣ የተወረሱ እና በኮንትሮባንድ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሀራጅ ጨረታ እንዲሁም
በአዲስ አበባ ቃሊቲ ጉምሩክ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት ተሽከርካሪዎችን በሀራጅ ጨረታ እንዲሁም ንብረቶችን (የተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫዎችን፣ ሞባይሎች፣ የሞባይል ክፍሎች፣ የኤሌክትሮንክስ ዕቃዎችን፣ የቤትና የቢሮ ዕቃዎችን፣ የተለያዩ የተዘጋጁ አልባሳትና ጫማዎች፣ የውበት መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች እና ሌሎች የተለያዩ ዕቃዎችን) በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የብሔራዊ ግልጽ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር ያገ/ን/ሽ/ግጨ/007/2018 አዲስ አበባ ከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት በሰንጠረዥ የተገለፁትን ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች ለአንድ አመት በሚቆይ ውል በሃገር ውስጥ ግልፅ
አዲስ አበባ ከተማ አውቶቡስ አገልግሎት ድርጅት ያገለገለ ጎማ፣ ፊልትሮ፣ አየር ማጣሪያ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 18, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ስተአ/005/2026 የአገልግሎት መ/ቤታችን እ.ኤ.አ በ2026 በጀት ዓመት ለስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የቢሮ መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች (ፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽን እና ፕሪንተር፣ ዓርማ የሚታተምባቸው
የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት እ.ኤ.አ በ2026 በጀት ዓመት ለስራ አገልግሎት የሚውል የቢሮ መገልገያ መሳሪያዎች (ፎቶ ኮፒ ማሽን እና ፕሪንተር፣ ዓርማ የሚታተምባቸው ቲሸርቶች፣ እስከሪብቶ፣ አጀንዳ እና ሌሎችም) ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 18, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር 010/ሽያጭ/18 ዓ.ም የደቡብ ምርጥ ዘር ድርጅት በነቀምት ከተማ በድርጅቱ መጋዘኖች ተከማችቶ የሚገኝ በአሶሳ አካባቢ የተመረተ ከዘርነት የተረፈ ለምግብነት የሚውል
የደቡብ ምርጥ ዘር ድርጅት በነቀምት ከተማ በድርጅቱ መጋዘኖች ተከማችቶ የሚገኝ በአሶሳ አካባቢ የተመረተ ከዘርነት የተረፈ ለምግብነት የሚውል ንፁህ የቦቆሎ እህል ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d39ddd-ec5a-4b79-bc0c-5227e2d04687/open Lot Information
The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Suppliers for the Supply and Installation of Surface Pumps.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALL OF SURFACE PUMP REF NO.RFQ/AS/2026/023 – PR-8604812 The Norwegian
Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested
CARE Ethiopia Hereby Informs All Eligible and Competitive Bidders that the Bid Closing Date for the ‘Selection of Five (5) Last-Mile Distributors for Menstrual Health and Hygiene (MHH) Products in Ethiopia’ Has Been Extended.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) CARE ETHIOPIA Extension of Bid Closing Date of Selection of Five (5) Last-Mile Distributors for Menstrual
Inclusive Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified Construction Companies to Undertake Minor Physical Accessibility Modifications at Two Schools: Sirly Primary School (Kallty Sub-City) and Dagmawi Menelik Primary School (Arada Sub-City).
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) Invitation for Quotations:- School Accessibility Modification Works Inclusive Ethiopia is an organization of persons with disabilities
Belayab Foods Production PLC (BFP), the Franchise Operator of Pizza Hut, Cold Stone Creamery, and Burger King in Ethiopia, is Inviting Competent Grade 2 or Grade 3 General Building Contractors to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for Prequalification.
Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) PREQUALIFICATION OF CONTRACTORS FOR FUTURE RESTRICTED BIDDING Reference No: BFP/EQI/PHO01/2026
Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80086db5-b6fa-4db8-be88-0ee3319e9ef9/open Lot Information
Hawassa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/130060e2-fe38-4eda-90dd-72e477f132da/open Lot Information
Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32fc409e-2ff6-452f-a16b-288292836b07/open Lot Information