Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0026/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Fortune (Jul 19, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement of the following listed items. Bid Ref. No. Procurement Description
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Strong Vault Room Doors and Battery Testers and Chargers.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን የባለሙያዎች ሕብረት ለልማት ለፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውል ሁለት የመስክ ፒክአፕ መኪና ከዚህ በታች በተዘረዘረው እሰፔስፊኬሽን መሰረት ህጋዊ ፈቃድ ካላቸው አስመጪዎች/አቅራቢዎች
የባለሙያዎች ሕብረት ለልማት ሁለት የመስክ ፒክአፕ መኪና መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation Notice Lot No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot 1 Core Switch With SFP SDBS /CS/0085/2026 100,000.00 Lot 2 Edge
Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Core Switches with SFP (Lot 1), Edge Routers with SFP (Lot 2), and a Digital Micro Credit Solution (Lot 3).
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Policy Study Institute Procurement Of: Car Fire Extinguisher 2kg and Car First Aid Kit ግዥ
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/23ad3fae-b51c-4c41-8caf-f92467152210/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense Procurement of Medicine AFCSH+++
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/61b956db-5184-43e5-ae4e-584f21131615/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense Procurement of የተለያዩ ለኖርማል ሳላይን ምርት ለሚያስፈልጉ እቃዎች
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0ed092f3-edca-43ac-8566-703a923a95bb/open Lot Information
Addis Ababa Airport Customs Branch Office: Procurement of Cleaning Service
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5fe99285-e867-43f5-98dd-3d75c5c219c6/open Invitation to
የኢትዮጵያ ስታቲስቲክስ አገልግሎት አሶሳ ቅ/ፅ/ቤት ለ2 አመት የሚቆይ ቢሮ ኪራይ ጨረታ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ብሔራዊ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡- ኢስአ/ግጨ /አሶ/001/2018 መ/ቤታችን በ2018 በጀት ዓመት ከዚህ በታች በሠንጠረዥ
Ethiopian Institute of Agricultural Research: Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/be3a6a03-16a9-4ca5-9c9a-5aa875acc484/open Invitation to
Addis Ababa Road Authority: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government (Mar 10, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/8aa96f3c-477c-4d64-8167-28e293facc72/open Invitation to
የዲላ ከተማ ፋይ/ፕላ/ል/መምሪያ ለከተማ አስተዳደር ለማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገልግሎት በከተማ ውስጥ ለሚሠራው የልማት ሥራ የሚውል የገልባጭ መኪና የኪራይ አገልግሎት መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቅያጨረታ ቁ/ማሽ/ኪራ/001/2018 የዲላ ከተማ ፋይ/ፕላ/ል/መምሪያ ለከተማ አስተዳደር ለማዘጋጃ ቤታዊ አገልግሎት በከተማ ውስጥ ለሚሠራው
Addis Ababa University Lot 4 Procurement of Electronics /soc/
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/beec0825-9bee-4dfd-a831-555bdfb8e1be/open