Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026)  ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0026/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ

ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Fortune (Jul 19, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement of the following listed items. Bid Ref. No. Procurement Description

Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Strong Vault Room Doors and Battery Testers and Chargers.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን የባለሙያዎች ሕብረት ለልማት ለፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውል ሁለት የመስክ ፒክአፕ መኪና ከዚህ በታች በተዘረዘረው እሰፔስፊኬሽን መሰረት ህጋዊ ፈቃድ ካላቸው አስመጪዎች/አቅራቢዎች

የባለሙያዎች ሕብረት ለልማት ሁለት የመስክ ፒክአፕ መኪና መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation Notice Lot No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot 1 Core Switch With SFP SDBS /CS/0085/2026 100,000.00 Lot 2 Edge

Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Core Switches with SFP (Lot 1), Edge Routers with SFP (Lot 2), and a Digital Micro Credit Solution (Lot 3).

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Documents Authentication and Registration Service: Procurement of T-Shirt Printing

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f3d5758f-1e55-4806-90cd-6bd27d5788ac/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Research Materials

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/d75083d4-7788-4006-8a88-05c270a2fbb3/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University: Procurement of Chemicals and Reagent for Chemistry Dep.

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/feb6d193-1d8e-4bec-9b07-e72ada4cd9bc/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University፡ Procurement of Chemicals

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/faab3ea4-df38-4a86-88e0-4d9d9200179c/open Lot Information

Ministry of Mines፡ Procurement of Hotel Service

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5aeb3643-0eb9-456a-bd01-7c1631b37f2b/open Lot Information

Ethiopian Federal Police: Procurement of Spare Parts 61/2018

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/42ff8718-e34c-48cc-b74f-634b61a1f687/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የውሃ ሮቶ ባለ5000 120/2018 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/40133df5-38f2-4f45-9119-a317e92711c9/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: ብሎኬት ባለ 20 ስፋት 121/2018 ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/91f85459-3bd4-4bad-8d9b-55f707943744/open Lot Information

ኢትዮጵያ ፌዴራል ፖሊስ: የ5 ዓመት የእስትራቴጀክ ዕቅድ የስራ አፈፃፀም ሪፖርት መፅሀፍ ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/2fdea9a8-7360-4130-961b-29d843ba95a1/open Lot Information