Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0026/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Fortune (Jul 19, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement of the following listed items. Bid Ref. No. Procurement Description
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Strong Vault Room Doors and Battery Testers and Chargers.
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን የባለሙያዎች ሕብረት ለልማት ለፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውል ሁለት የመስክ ፒክአፕ መኪና ከዚህ በታች በተዘረዘረው እሰፔስፊኬሽን መሰረት ህጋዊ ፈቃድ ካላቸው አስመጪዎች/አቅራቢዎች
የባለሙያዎች ሕብረት ለልማት ሁለት የመስክ ፒክአፕ መኪና መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation Notice Lot No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot 1 Core Switch With SFP SDBS /CS/0085/2026 100,000.00 Lot 2 Edge
Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Core Switches with SFP (Lot 1), Edge Routers with SFP (Lot 2), and a Digital Micro Credit Solution (Lot 3).
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Invites Importers and Wholesalers to Participate in a Tender for the Procurement of Medical Supplies Under a National Competitive Bid (NCB) Using a Multi-vendor System (MVS).
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) Invitation for Bids (IFB) Ethiopian Pharmaceuticals Supply Service (EPSS) Procurement of Medical SuppliesIFB Number: EPSA-NCB-G-0075-2018-BID-OPEN
Meklit Charitable Organization (MCO) Invites Certified Audit Firms to Submit Proposals for the External Audit of Accounts for Two Periods: July 23, 2024 – December 31, 2024, and January 1, 2025 – December 31, 2025.
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) Request for offer for External Audit Services Meklit Charitable Organization (MCO) is a local Non-Governmental
ጣና በለስ ስኳር ፋብሪካ በ2017 ዓ.ም የምርት ዘመን ያመረታቸውን 4518.4 ኩንታል ሩዝ እና 622.4 ኩንታል አኩሪ አተር በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳደድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር ጣበስፋ/ብግሽጨ/01/2018 ፋብሪካችን በ2017 ዓ.ም የምርት ዘመን ያመረታቸውን፡– 4518.4 ኩንታል ሩዝ
የኢትዮጵያ መድን ድርጅት ያገለገሉ የኤሌክትሪክ እና ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ጨረታ ቁ. ኢአጽ/ግንአዳ/017/2018 የኢትዮጵ መድን ድርጅት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1090/2010 እና በሚኒስተሮች ደንብ
ብርሃንና ሰላም ማተሚያ ድርጅት የቃሊቲ ቅርንጫፍ መስሪያ ቤት የማምረቻ መጋዘን ግንባታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር 013/18 ድርጅታችን የቃሊቲ ቅርንጫፍ መስሪያ ቤት የማምረቻ መጋዘን ግንባታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ
በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮዽያ ክልል ጉራጌ ዞን የገደባኖ ጉታዘር ወለኔ ወረዳ ፋይናንስ ጽ/ቤት በሚዘጋጀው ልዩ ልዩ ፕሮግራም ላይ የመድረክ አስተዋዋቂ ስራ ለማሰራት ስላሰብን በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Mar 09, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የአካባቢ ግልፅ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያመለያቁጥር GGWW/13/2018 በማዕከላዊ ኢትዮዽያ ክልል ጉራጌ ዞን የገደባኖ ጉታዘር
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Wants to Notify an Extension for the Reference Number: PAD/008/26
2merkato.com (Mar 10, 2026) A.INVITATION TO TENDERReference Number: PAD/008/26Tender Extension For Pipeline Extension and Institutional WASH Improvement Works at Ejere
Ministry of Revenue: Procurement of Printer Toner 147A HP
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/0be6084e-f8cc-4a65-96be-0777afa82b8c/open Lot Information
MINISTRY OF REVENUE: PROCUREMENT OF LED ALUMINUM CLADDING
Government (Mar 10, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f0706bdd-d5e6-4043-b079-abe62471b32e/open Lot Information