Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive Bid (Re-bid) Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the purchase of the following goods
The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia is Inviting National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Laundry Equipment, Specifically One High-speed Washing Machine, One Dryer, and One Heavy-duty Iron Table.
Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ፤ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፉ በኩል ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣነት የያዘዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት
ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 12, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BIDS of WASH-KULUB-DIREDAWA/HARAR OVERLAY ROAD PROJECT; CONTRACT 4: DUSE-DENGEGO-HARAR & DENGEGO-DIRE DAWA (KM 225+000 – 290+864 &0+000-19+541) (RE-BID) YONAB Construction has
YONAB Construction Invites Eligible Bidders to Provide Overall Surveying Services for the Awash-Kulubi-Dire Dawa/Harar Overlay Road Project, Specifically Contract 4: Duse-Dengego-Harar & Dengego-Dire Dawa.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/5a72a9aa-8512-438f-a650-c4be2cb8a646/open Lot Information Procurement
Ethiopian Statistics Service: Purchase of HP Water Pump (የውሃ መሳቢያ 5.5 3 ፌዝ )And Cylinder Door Lock Complete
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/60b454ba-ea29-461d-b875-9d696dc8ab0f/open Lot Information Procurement
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medicine
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a41ce6b9-81fc-48f6-a389-5c32a032b925/open Lot Information Procurement
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Grille Work Materials/DHMD/
Government(Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c10a62f8-3596-4c76-95c2-368423ba061b/open Lot Information Procurement
በቤንች ሸኮ/ዞን/የሰ/ቤ/ወ/ፋ/ኢ/ል/ጽ/ቤት የተሽከርካሪ መኪና ጎማ፣ ፎቶ ካሜራ እና የደንብ ልብስ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሎት 1 የተሸከርካሪ መኪና ጎማ ሎት 2 የፎቶ ካሜራ ሎት 3 የደንብ ልብስ በቤንች
SOS Children’s Village, Tigray CVW, is Seeking Bids for the Supply of Various ICT Materials.
2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) Reference No-መቀአስተ-/02/2026Date February 27 /2026 INVITATION TO TENDER(Open Aired Bid) FOR ICT Materials LOCATION: SOS CHILDREN’S VILLAGE’S MekelleSUBMISSION
በአማራ ክልል በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን በሚዳ ወረሞ ወረዳ በመራኛ ጤና አጠባበቅ ጣቢያ አላቂ የጽህፈት መሳሪያዎች፣ ፅዳት እቃዎች፣ የኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ህትመት እና ፈርኒቸር በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ በአማራ ክልል በሰሜን ሸዋ ዞን በሚዳ ወረሞ ወረዳ በመራኛ ጤና አጠባበቅ ጣቢያ የ2018
ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ. የጥበቃ አገልግሎት ግዥ ለመፈፀም ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጥበቃ አገልግሎት ግልጽ ጨረታ ገዥ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር SB/OT/NCB/11/06/2018 ስኬት ባንክ አ.ማ የባንኩ ዋና መ/ቤት 2
Ethiopian Customs Commission Adama Branch Office Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Mar 05, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/d7ceac5f-b577-4cf0-a305-0c6736a86134/open Invitation to