Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive Bid (Re-bid) Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the purchase of the following goods

The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia is Inviting National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Laundry Equipment, Specifically One High-speed Washing Machine, One Dryer, and One Heavy-duty Iron Table.

Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ፤ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፉ በኩል ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣነት የያዘዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 12, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BIDS of WASH-KULUB-DIREDAWA/HARAR OVERLAY ROAD PROJECT; CONTRACT 4: DUSE-DENGEGO-HARAR & DENGEGO-DIRE DAWA (KM 225+000 – 290+864 &0+000-19+541) (RE-BID) YONAB Construction has

YONAB Construction Invites Eligible Bidders to Provide Overall Surveying Services for the Awash-Kulubi-Dire Dawa/Harar Overlay Road Project, Specifically Contract 4: Duse-Dengego-Harar & Dengego-Dire Dawa.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Zuway Dugda Woreda Water Mineral and Energy Office Invites Eligible Contractors for the Construction of the Abargeda-Ogolcho Upgrading and Expansion Project for Rural Water Supply in Arsi Zone, Zuway-dugda Woreda.

የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል ማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል ማገዶ እንጨት በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ

የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የምግብ እህል በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ ማረሚያ ተቋም ለህግ ታራሚዎች አገልግሎት የሚውል የምግብ እህል በዘርፉ ከተሠማሩ ነጋዴዎች አወዳድሮ

The United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA) is Seeking Expressions of Interest for the Procurement of Collaboration Knowledge Products to Support Climate Resilient Debt Sustainability.

2merkato.com(Feb 27, 2026) United Nations Economic Commission for AfricaREQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EOI) This notice is placed by UNECA.

FDRE Education and Training Authority: Procurement of Tire and Decor Materials/የመኪና ጎማ እና የመኪና ዲኮር እቃዎች/

Government(Feb 27, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bba37038-667c-432a-ad96-2d28a0e312c9/open Reference

Tocha Woreda Agriculture Development, Environmental Protection & Cooperative Office Invites Sealed Bids for Four Projects: Expansion of Tocha Edget Crop Market Center, Construction of Gorima Micro and Household Project, Construction of Nutrition Corner Demonstration Center, and Construction of Vermi Compost Demonstration and Production Center.

ሱር ኮንስትራክሽን ኃላ.የተ.የግ.ማ ጎማ፣ ፍሪጅ፣ የተለያዩ ስቶቮች፣ ቴሌቭዥን እና የተለያየ የቤት እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen(Feb 27, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሱር ኮንስትራክሽን ኃላ.የተ.የግ.ማ ጎማ፣ ፍሪጅ፣ የተለያዩ ስቶቮች፣ ቴሌቭዥን እና የተለያየ የቤት እቃዎች በግልፅ ጨረታ

Ministry of Revenue:lot 05 Procurement of Hotel Service a WOLAYTA SODO CITY 2018

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/8975e448-a7ea-4c31-aa39-b7542d218b12/open

Ministry of Revenue: Lot 08 Procurement of Stationary (1) Hawassa 2018

Government (Mar 05, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/bccf5776-8cbc-4bca-9497-89ed258c92e5/open