Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፎቹ በኩል ለሰጠው ብድር በመያዣነት የያዛቸውን እና ከዚህ በታች የተመለከቱትን ንብረቶች በአዋጅ ቁጥሮች 97/90 እና 216/92 በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሰረት በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ)

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. ንብረቶች በግልፅ ሐራጅ(ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) COMMERCIAL BANK OF ETHIOPIA Invitation for National Competitive Bid (Re-bid) Commercial Bank of Ethiopia, invites interested and qualified bidders/suppliers for the purchase of the following goods

The Commercial Bank of Ethiopia is Inviting National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Laundry Equipment, Specifically One High-speed Washing Machine, One Dryer, and One Heavy-duty Iron Table.

Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ፤ ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. በቅርንጫፉ በኩል ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣነት የያዘዉን ከዚህ በታች የተመለከተውን ንብረት በአዋጅ ቁጥር 97/90 እና 1147/2011 በተሰጠዉ ስልጣን መሰረት

ሕብረት ባንክ አ.ማ. የተለያዩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን በግልጽ ሐራጅ (ጨረታ) አወዳድሮ ይሸጣል

Ethiopian Herald (Jul 12, 2026) NOTICE OF INVITATION FOR BIDS of WASH-KULUB-DIREDAWA/HARAR OVERLAY ROAD PROJECT; CONTRACT 4: DUSE-DENGEGO-HARAR & DENGEGO-DIRE DAWA (KM 225+000 – 290+864 &0+000-19+541) (RE-BID) YONAB Construction has

YONAB Construction Invites Eligible Bidders to Provide Overall Surveying Services for the Awash-Kulubi-Dire Dawa/Harar Overlay Road Project, Specifically Contract 4: Duse-Dengego-Harar & Dengego-Dire Dawa.

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Adama Science and Technology University “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services

Government (Aug 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! “ https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/083dc2f7-dd68-45d3-aab7-6e8131beede0/open ”

Addis Ababa University: Procurement of Sanitary Items

Government (Aug 21, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/ac2eec21-b1cf-4a29-a559-0d3e2c6a67af/open  Invitation to

Dire Dawa University: Procurement of Electrical Materials and Equipment

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/fe484e7d-3d24-42e3-bd9b-7ccc34ff775b/open

Mekidelamba University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/b380e988-749d-4ca3-b426-fb48fd40c032/open

የድሬዳዋ ዩኒቨርሲቲ: የተማሪዎች ምግብ የቅመማ ቅመም ግዥ መፈፀም ይፈልጋል

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/6d9b47c2-33dc-48f9-aef4-43250460025c/open

Mekidelamba University: Procurement of Food and Beverages

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/e10450a3-e3a6-4e44-b91a-46cb4f963698/open

Houses of Peoples Representative :procurement of የተለያዩ አበባዎችን መትከል እና አፈሩን መቀየር፣ፍግ መጨመርንም ያካተተ አገልግሎት /2019

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b9724794-9323-4d8c-a4cd-70cfcef1d7fe/open Lot Information

Adama Science and Technology University :Procurement of Rent Service

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/97b578a6-7651-451e-937c-6837f68e3ebb/open Lot Information

Bahir Dar University: Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/3b2faa46-1135-4f8b-a339-a18f18cb8f7d/open Lot Information