Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የመኪና ግዢ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ድርጅታችን የባለሙያዎች ሕብረት ለልማት ለፕሮጀክት አገልግሎት የሚውል ሁለት የመስክ ፒክአፕ መኪና ከዚህ በታች በተዘረዘረው እሰፔስፊኬሽን መሰረት ህጋዊ ፈቃድ ካላቸው አስመጪዎች/አቅራቢዎች

የባለሙያዎች ሕብረት ለልማት ሁለት የመስክ ፒክአፕ መኪና መግዛት ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Re-Bid Invitation Notice Lot No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot 1 Core Switch With SFP SDBS /CS/0085/2026 100,000.00 Lot 2 Edge

Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply of Core Switches with SFP (Lot 1), Edge Routers with SFP (Lot 2), and a Digital Micro Credit Solution (Lot 3).

Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ሁሴን አሊ እና የፍ ባለዕዳ እነ ወ/ሮ ዛህራ ዲሌቦ መካከል ስላለው አፈጻጸም ጉዳይየፌዴራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/210307 በ29/11/204ዓ.ም

የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ

Addis Zemen (Jul 19, 2026) የጨረታ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር 42/2018 በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት በቅ/ጽ/ቤቱ እና በስሩ የሚገኙ መ/ ጣቢዎች ተይዘው እና ተወርሰው የሚገኙ የሞተርሳይከል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት ዕቃዎች ለመሽጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Ethiopian Customs Commission፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83d39ddd-ec5a-4b79-bc0c-5227e2d04687/open Lot Information

The Norwegian Refugee Council (NRC) Ethiopia Invites Qualified and Eligible Suppliers for the Supply and Installation of Surface Pumps.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION TO TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALL OF SURFACE PUMP REF NO.RFQ/AS/2026/023 – PR-8604812 The Norwegian

Hibret Bank Invites Eligible Local and International Bidders for the Installation, Integration, Support, and Maintenance of an ATM Monitoring Tool.

Reporter (Jul 29, 2026) CALL FOR LOCAL AND INTERNATIONAL TENDER Bid No. HB/008/2026 Hibret Bank would like to invite interested

CARE Ethiopia Hereby Informs All Eligible and Competitive Bidders that the Bid Closing Date for the ‘Selection of Five (5) Last-Mile Distributors for Menstrual Health and Hygiene (MHH) Products in Ethiopia’ Has Been Extended.

Inclusive Ethiopia is Seeking Qualified Construction Companies to Undertake Minor Physical Accessibility Modifications at Two Schools: Sirly Primary School (Kallty Sub-City) and Dagmawi Menelik Primary School (Arada Sub-City).

Belayab Foods Production PLC (BFP), the Franchise Operator of Pizza Hut, Cold Stone Creamery, and Burger King in Ethiopia, is Inviting Competent Grade 2 or Grade 3 General Building Contractors to Submit Expressions of Interest (EOI) for Prequalification.

Documents Authentication and Registration Service፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/80086db5-b6fa-4db8-be88-0ee3319e9ef9/open Lot Information

Hawassa University፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/130060e2-fe38-4eda-90dd-72e477f132da/open Lot Information

Ethiopia Media Authority፡ Procurement of Spare Parts

Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/32fc409e-2ff6-452f-a16b-288292836b07/open Lot Information