Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የስሚንቶ ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ለተአ/ዳባት/002/2018 የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት ጎንደር ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በአምዋጭ ስደተኛ ሳይት ዳባት ከተማ እና በአፍጥጥ ስደተኛ ሳይት ገዳውሃ ከተማ
የስደተኞችና ተመላሾች አገልግሎት ጎንደር ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በአምዋጭ ስደተኛ ሳይት ዳባት ከተማ እና በአፍጥጥ ስደተኛ ሳይት ገዳውሃ ከተማ በሚገኘው በስደተኛ ሳይቱ መጋዘን የሚገኘውን ሲሚንቶ ባለበት ሁኔታ በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) ለ3ኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የኦዲት ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ አይናጌ ሕፃናት እና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት በኢፌዴሪ የሲቪል ማህበረሰብ ድርጅቶች ባለስልጣን በዳግም ምዝገባ ቁጥር 1544 ተመዝግቦ የሚገኝ በኢትዮጵያ ነዋሪዎች
አይናጌ ሕፃናት እና ቤተሰብ ልማት ድርጅት ከ ሐምሌ 2025 እሰከ ሰኔ 30,2026 ድረስ ለ1 ዓመት አጠቃላይ ገቢና ወጪውን እንዲሁም የፕሮግራም አፈጻጸም ጥራቱን በውጭ ኦዲተር ማስመርመር የሚፈለግ ሲሆን ከአሸናፊው የኦዲት ድርጅት ጋር ለ3 ዓመታት ውል ገብቶ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 17, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት እነ ቤቴልሔም አለማየሁ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እነአቶእስጢፋኖስ አለማየሁ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌደራል መጀመሪያ ደረጃ ፍ/ቤት በመ/ቁጥር/134215 በ22/02/2011ዓ/ም በሰጠው
ድጋሚ የወጣ የቤት የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Yedebub Nigat (Jul 11, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የውህደት ትራንስፖርት አክስዮን ማህበር አንድ ያገለገለ ቶዮታ ጃፓን ሞዴል LN166L-PRMO5 የተሰራበት ዘመን 1996 የሆነ ፒክአፕ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ
የውህደት ትራንስፖርት አክስዮን ማህበር አንድ ያገለገለ ቶዮታ ጃፓን ሞዴል LN166L-PRMO5 የተሰራበት ዘመን 1996 የሆነ ፒክአፕ መኪና ባለበት ሁኔታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Expertise France Has Launched an International Call for Bids for the Supply of Medical Equipment for Adwa General Hospital in the Tigray Region and Abala Primary Hospital in the Afar Region.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) Subject: Invitation to Training on the Online Tender Application Process Date: July 24, 2026 Ref: EF/PSU/PC/002/2026
National Premix Construction PLC is Seeking Bids for the Procurement of Two (2) Sino Truck HOWO 6×4 371hp 10m³ Concrete Mixer Trucks for Their Concrete Batching Plant Located in Kality.
2merkato.com (Jul 24, 2026) NATIONAL PREMIX CONSTRUCTION PLC INVITATION FOR BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF CONCRETE MIXER TRUCK National Premix Construction
St. Paul’s Hospital Millennium Medical College: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ea742333-44bc-46fe-a8f6-e2700053b9b9/open Lot Information
Armauer Hansen Research Institute፡ Procurement of Stationery Materials A4 Paper Printing
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/803913ee-f937-4ca2-b97a-82c1314a9197/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a64b6b33-ad29-4894-bd07-c85af6f3898a/open Lot Information
Alert Comprehensive Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of Rent Service
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b1f46859-fc9a-4a8f-9a26-3aee323e036f/open Lot Information
Authority For Civil Society Organizations: Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cffc6798-611f-41a8-8f12-d01016608637/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of ICT Equipment
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/b8967544-528b-4cfb-982e-ce8eae2ee4bd/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Health Insurance Service፡ Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Jul 24, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/f89d60cf-d147-463e-9830-106c66f7f9d0/open Lot Information