Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) ያገለገሉ ተሸከርካሪዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ቲናው ቢዝነስ አ.ማ. ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩና ከዚህ በታች የተጠቀሱትን ተሸከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል።   የተሸከርካሪው አይነት የተሰራበት ሃገርና ዘመን

ቲናው ቢዝነስ አ.ማ. ሲገለገልባቸው የነበሩ ተሽከርካሪዎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Addis Zemen (Jul 12, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር_01/2019 በጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሀዋሳ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተተውና የተወረሱ ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በሀዋሳ ማዕከላዊ መጋዘን የሚገኙ በህገ_ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ንብረቶች

የሐዋሳ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ ንብረቶች በግልፅ እና በሀራጅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የሞያሌ ቅርንጫፍ ጽ/ቤት የሞተር ሳይክል እና የተሽከሪካሪ መለዋወጫዎች፣ አልባሳት ዕቃዎች፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ ዕቃዎች፣ የመገናኛ መሳሪያዎች፣ ኮስሞቲክስ እና የንፅህና መጠበቂያ ዕቃዎች፣ የቤት ውስጥ መገልገያ እና ማስዋቢያ ዕቃዎች፣ ነዳጅ፣ ምግብ ነክ ዕቃዎች፣ የጥራጥሬ እህሎች እንዲሁም ሎሎች ዕቃዎች መኪናን ጨምሮ በግልጽ እና በሃራጅ ጨረታ ተጫራቾችን አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Reporter (Jul 12, 2026) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ያገለገሉ ንብረቶች እና ሌሎች ዕቃዎች ሽያጭ ጨረታ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሜ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ

ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. ልዩ ልዩ ያገለገሉ ንብረቶችን (የቢሮ ፈርኒቸሮችን) ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል

Register Now

አሁኑኑ ይመዝገቡ

ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች

Nib International Bank Announces Extension of Bid Closing and Opening Dates.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) Nib International Bank EXTENSION OF BID CLOSING AND OPENING DATE It is to be recalled that

Bunna Bank S.C. Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of License Renewals.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO LOCAL COMPETITIVE Bid-no. – BB/013/2026 Bunna Bank S.C (BB) invites all interested and eligible

St. Peter Specialized Hospital፡ Procurement of CISA Autoclave Door Gasket

Government (Jul 20, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/da73ed67-6fc0-4108-80db-68a608f1c965/open Lot Information

Salesians of Don Bosco Ethiopia, Supported by AICS, Invites Qualified Suppliers to Submit Quotations for the Supply and Delivery of Famix (Lot 1), Wheat Flour (Lot 2), and Edible Vegetable Oil (Lot 3) to Vulnerable Households in Tigray.

Zemen Bank S.C. Invites Interested and Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Different Stationery Materials and Tonners, Divided Into Two Lots: Lot 1 for A4 Paper and Lot 2 for Various Stationery Materials.

Hibret Bank is Inviting Eligible Electromechanical Contractors for the Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of a Commercial Kitchen Exhaust Ventilation System for the 4th Floor Kitchen of the Bank’s Head Office (Hiber Tower) in Addis Ababa.

Hibret Bank Invites Interested and Eligible Vendors to Bid for the Supply, Installation, and Commissioning of a Curved Indoor P2 LED Display at its Head Quarter Building.

Tsehay Bank S.C. Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of 30 Pieces of 4TB External Hard Disks.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) TSEHAY BANK TSEHAY BANK S.C. INVITATION TO NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID Bid Ref.No.TB/002/2026-27 Tsehay Bank would like

SNV-Ethiopia is Inviting Eligible Bidders for the Provision of Various Printing Materials to Support its Operational Activities.

Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) INVITATION TO BIDPROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PRINTING MATERIALSBID NUMBER (028/26/SNV) SNV is a mission-driven global development partner,