Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb0eb07c-cb36-45d9-8bca-42f0638c2843/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Hotel Service” Procurement Reference No: MOD-NCB-NC-1090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices
Ministry of National Defense the National Reserve Force Organ. & Coordinating Bureau , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Hotel Service
Addis Zemen (Jul 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ግልፅ ጨረታ ቁጥር ግ-01/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሸን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው አዳዲስ አልባሳት (የመጋረጃ ጨርቅ)፣ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሸን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው አዳዲስ አልባሳት (የመጋረጃ ጨርቅ)፣ አዳዲስ አልባሳት፣ ምግብ ነክ፣ ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ ኮስሞቲክስ፣ ተሽከርካሪ መለዋወጫ፣ ሸቀጣሸቀጥ (ልዩ ልዩ)፣ ተሽከርካሪ እና ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች በግልፅ ጨረታ ባሉበት ሁኔታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 13, 2026) ድጋሚ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ የፍ/ባለመብት አሚጎስ የገንዘብ ቁጠባ እና ብድር ሀ/የተ/የህ/ስ/ማ እና የፍ/ባለዕዳ እና ሄኖክ አሰፋ መካከል ስላለው የፍርድ አፈጻጸም ጉዳይ የፌዴራል የመጀመሪያ ደረጃ
የተሽከርካሪ ሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ
Addis Zemen (Jul 13, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ ሃራጅ ጨረታ ቁጥር 01/2018/19 ዓ.ም በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት በህገ-ወጥ መንገድ ሲንቀሳቀሱ ተይዘው የተወረሱ ብዛት ያላቸው ሸቀጣሸቀጥ(ልዩ ልዩ)፣ኤሌክትሮኒክስ፣ poly(ethylene terephtalate) plastic cas(ጥሬ
በኢትዮጵያ ጉምሩክ ኮሚሽን የአዳማ ቅ/ጽ/ቤት የተለያዩ እቃዎችን ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
The South West Ethiopia Peoples Regional State, Bureau of Pastoral & Lowlands Affairs, Lowlands Livelihood Resilience Project Phase Two (LLRP II) Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Machinery and Equipment for a Model Poultry Village.
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 01, 2026) Request for Bids Goods (One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia (FDRE) Name of
The Agricultural Transformation Institute (ATI) Invites Sealed Bids for the Supply of 60,000 Pullets (Lot I) and 22,500 Day Old Chickens (Lot II).
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to Re-bid National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation
The Agricultural Transformation Institute Now Invites Sealed Bids from Eligible and Qualified Bidders for the Male Goat & Male Sheep
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) Invitation to National Competitive Bid/NCB/ Country: The Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia Organization: Agricultural Transformation Institute
Branna Printing Enterprise Invites Eligible Bidders for the Supply of Various Printing Machineries.
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 03, 2026) Invitation to Bidders Tender No. 003/2018 Branna Printing Enterprise invites eligible bidders to participate in the
The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA), Duly Representing the FDRE Hereby Intends to Select Legal Firm for the Dispute Arise in Connection with Construction Works of Muketuri -Alemketema Road Upgrading Project Contract 2 Kokebmesk-Alem Ketema.
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 04, 2026) International Competitive Bidding Notice of Invitation for Legal Representation Services for Construction Works of Muketuri -Alemketema
The Shashemene City Administration Finance Office Now Intends to Apply Part of the Proceeds to Ward Payments Under the Contract for Procurement of Local Construction Materials There Are Four Lots.
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 03, 2026) Invitation for Bids Country: Ethiopia Name of project: Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project (UPSNJP)
ELCOV CONSTRUCTION & TRADING PLC, the Main Contractor Hereby Invites Eligible and Qualified Subcontractors to Submit Their Bids for the Geotechnical Investigation of Two Bridges Foundations.
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 03, 2026) Invitation to Bid for Sub-Contract Works-Geotechnical Investigation of Bridge Foundations for Chebel River Bridge with Access
The Ethiopian Roads Administration (ERA) Invites Eligible Legal Firms to Submit Bids for Providing Legal Representation Services Related to the Construction Works of the Muketuri -Alemketema Road Upgrading Project.
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 03, 2026) International Competitive Bidding Notice of Invitation for Legal Representation Services for Construction Works of Muketuri -Alemketema
The Central Ethiopia Regional State Transport & Road Development Bureau Invites Bids for the Maintenance Road Construction of Several Packages Located in the Region.
Ethiopian Herald(Mar 03, 2026) THIRD ROUND NOTICE FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BIDDERS 1. The Government of the Central Ethiopia Regional State,