Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያቁጥር ሲባ/ህአዲ/ሐራጅ/035/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/2011 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረበዉ ንብረት በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት አስያዥ
ሲንቄ ባንክ አ.ማ. መኪና በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የእንስሳት መድኃኒትና መገልገያ መሣሪያዎች ለመግዛት በድጋሜ የወጣ አስቸኳይ ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ የጨረታ ቁጥር፡ EVA/NCB /Drugs 03/2026 የኢትዮጵያ የእንስሳት ሐኪሞች ማኅበር (Ethiopian Veterinary Association-EVA) የተለያዩ የእንስሳት መድኃኒቶች
የኢትዮጵያ የእንስሳት ሐኪሞች ማኅበር (Ethiopian Veterinary Association-EVA) የተለያዩ የእንስሳት መድኃኒቶች እና የመገልገያ መሣሪያዎችን በአስቸኳይ ግልጽ ጨረታ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያ ቁጥር፤ ቡባ/ሕአዳ/ሐራጅ/046/2018 ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ በአዋጅ ቁ. 97/1990 (እንደተሻሻለው) በተሰጠው ስልጣን መሠረት ቀጥሎ የቀረቡትን ንብረቶች በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል። ተ.ቁ የተበዳሪ ስም የንብረት
ቡና ባንክ አ.ማ. የመኖሪያ ቤት በግልጽ ሐራጅ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 15, 2026) Bid Invitation Notice for Supply ATMs and POS Terminals Lot No Description of the Item Bid Ref. No Bid Security Lot 1 3rd Time Re-Bid ATMs
Sidama Bank Invites National Competitive Bids for the Supply and Installation of Automated Teller Machines (ATMs) and POS Terminals.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Ministry of Revenue Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Rent Service
Government(Mar 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ! ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/9cb2cf6d-7e83-435b-ac80-4dd7aaaba03e/open Invitation to Bid
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Electronics Equipment
Government(Mar 03, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/5c1667d3-0740-4772-bb2e-dd032d274e35/open Invitation to Bid
Jinka University:PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (2018)Z
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c09b0fc9-3b15-42c8-8eb3-33f6d4d89839/open Reference
Jinka University:Health Sciences Skill Development Laboratory Tools and Reagents
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/50c104ae-9dcf-40eb-a227-888c7f653788/open Reference
Ethiopian Health Insurance Service>: Procurement of Car Spare Part 3
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/cf1130a2-325f-4ff9-b8cf-fa6d777af1f6/open Reference
Wollo University: የማገዶ እንጨት (ልዕለ ህክምና ካፓስ)
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/7c344620-a214-411a-86d5-eb5b477acafa/open Reference
University of Gondar: Procurement of Uniform Item (የደንብ ልብስ)
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/88d828d0-e22a-4c6c-a52e-e0b78d7b50c6/open Reference
Gambella University: Procurement of Sport Field Works for Main Campus
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/452ab8eb-9377-44d7-a4fb-a7b278620a70/open Reference
St. Peter Specialized Hospital: Procurement of Emr Network Materials 2
Government(Mar 03, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the Electronic Government Procurement website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/c93652c8-67e3-47a6-a811-75e0b16e7d9c/open Reference