Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Addis Zemen (Jul 14, 2026) ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎች ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ (በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያ) ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 10 ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል። የጨረታ
ዘመን ባንክ አ.ማ. በቁጥር 10 ያገለገሉ ሞተር ሳይክሎችን ባሉበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/tendering/f6a45a1f-b5fb-4c51-a82a-6c9b979bdc99/open Invitation to Bid Procurement of Hotel Service Procurement Reference No: MOD-NCB-NC-1092-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category:
Ministry of National Defense the National Reserve Force Organ & Coordinating Bureau , Ministry of Defense Procurement of Hotel Service
Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/74439037-23bd-4cb3-ac0e-3c4029c87111/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services” Procurement Reference No:
Ethiopian Customs Commission: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 14, 2026) የመንግስት ግዢ ጨረታ ሲያወጡ ቀኑን ስለሚቀያይሩት በየጊዜው ማየት እንዳትረሱ ቀኑ ቢቀየር ሃላፊነት አንወስድም! https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/all/tendering/cb0eb07c-cb36-45d9-8bca-42f0638c2843/open Invitation to Bid “Procurement of Hotel Service” Procurement Reference No: MOD-NCB-NC-1090-2018-BID-Open-Re-bidProcurement Category: NonConsultancyServices
Ministry of National Defense the National Reserve Force Organ. & Coordinating Bureau , Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Hotel Service
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Arbaminch University፡ Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/dad23ae0-cedb-49ca-be9a-73cf96f86e95/open Lot Information
Artificial Intelligence Institute፡ Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4c57a8c-7700-45d3-9440-e1167d805a15/open Lot Information
African Leadership Excellence Academy: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/66162571-c4a0-4d8f-b945-206e7c946f0d/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Sanitary Items
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/97525a38-3407-45bc-9663-2d6880218058/open Lot Information
Ministry of Defense: Procurement of Spare Parts
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/ebfb856f-6d55-4d8a-b657-1995adf410de/open Lot Information
Ministry of Transport and Logistics: Procurement of Educational Materials
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/e4e1632a-d1a5-41ae-96d0-22fc6477955a/open Lot Information
National Intelligence and Security Service: Procurement of Construction Materials
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/c46d4039-ffb3-4f5c-a700-09893840d28c/open Lot Information
Ambo University: Procurement of Stationary Materials
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/83037baa-0da1-4216-a892-4e593bb9845a/open Lot Information
Ethiopian Archives and Library Service: Procurement of Maintenance and Repair Service የጀኔነተር ባትሪ ባለ 12 ቮልት 150 አፕር እና ጠጋኝ ባለሙያ 2019
Government (Aug 21, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/bec7980f-655c-474c-9ca7-a80abe4a3036/open Lot Information