Re-Invitation Tenders in 2021
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) በድጋሚ የወጣ የጨረታ ማስታቂያ ቁጥር 018/2018 ሲንቄ ባንክ ለሰጠው ብድር በዋስትና የያዛቸውን እና ተበዳሪዎች በገቡት ውል መሠረት ብድሩን በወቅቱ ባለመክፈላቸው ምክንያት የተረከባቸውን ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች
ሲንቄ ባንክ ንብረቶች በጨረታ አወዳድሮ መሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ለሁለተኛ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ሽያጭ ማስታወቂያ ፀደይ ባንክ ለአቶ ወርቁ ሙኃባዉ ኃይሌ ለሰጠዉ ብድር በመያዣ የያዘዉን በአማራ ክልል ቡልጋ (ቱለፋ) ከተማ የሚገኘዉንና በአቶ አወቀ ዓለሙ ታዬ
ፀደይ ባንክ የቦታዉ ስፋት 8990 ካ.ሜ. የሆነ የኢንዱስትሪ ሼድ እና ቦታ ለድርጅት አገልግሎት የሚዉል በግልፅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Reporter (Jul 19, 2026) ለመጀመሪያ ጊዜ የወጣ የሐራጅ ማስታወቂያየሐራጅ ቁጥር ዳባ/0026/26 ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. በአዋጅ ቁጥር 1147/11 በተሰጠው ሥልጣን መሠረት የሚከተለውን የተበዳሪ ወይም አስያዥ ንብረት ባለለበት ሁኔታ በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ
ዳሸን ባንክ አ.ማ. አዉቶሞቢል በግልጽ ሐራጅ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Fortune (Jul 19, 2026) CALL FOR NATIONAL COMPETITIVE BID (NCB) Dashen Bank invites eligible and interested bidders for the procurement of the following listed items. Bid Ref. No. Procurement Description
Dashen Bank Invites Eligible Bidders for the Procurement of Strong Vault Room Doors and Battery Testers and Chargers.
ለ3ኛ ና ከዚያ በላይ የወጡ ጨረታዎች
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Would Like to Notify All Interested Applicants that the Deadline for Reference Number PAD/034/26 Has Been Extended.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER Extended Bid For Construction of Shed at Sodoma,Huse Mandera, Buri Mulu,and Orfo,
Positive Action for Development (PAD) Would Like to Notify All Interested Applicants that the Deadline for Reference Number PAD/035/26 Has Been Extended.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) A. INVITATION TO TENDER Extended Veterinary Equipment Item Procurement Reference Number: PAD/035/26 Positive Action for Development
Armauer Hansen Research Institute: Procurement of Legal and Regulatory Advisory Consultancy Services
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/6dd93dbd-1354-44b7-89e5-f274650d95c2/open Lot Information
The Ministry of Water and Energy Invites Sealed Bids for the Procurement of Six (6) Hybrid Double Cabin 4WD Pick-up Field Vehicles and One (1) Cargo Crane Truck (6×4, 6T Loading Capacity) as Part of the Borana Resilient Water Development for Livelihoods Program Phase II.
Ethiopian Herald (Jul 29, 2026) Specific Procurement NoticeRequest for Re Bids(One-Envelope Bidding Process) Country: Federal Democratic Republic of EthiopiaName of
Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) Invites Sealed Bids for the Rehabilitation and Supply of Solar and Water Pump Systems for Primary Schools.
2merkato.com (Jul 29, 2026) INVITATION FOR BIDBID# I1D/OBP-35/2026 Imagine 1day International Organization (I1D) is an international NGO operating in Oromia,
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) የጨረታ ማስታወቂያጨረታ ቁጥር ኢኤአ/ንአ/ግጨ-02/2019 የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አገልግሎት ከዚህ በታች የተዘረዘሩትን ንብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ እና ቦታ
የኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አልግሎት ሲዳማ ሪጅን የሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ሕንጻ ውጫዊ ገጽታን የማስዋብ ስራ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ማሰራት ይፈልጋል
Addis Zemen (Jul 29, 2026) ግልጽ የጨረታ ማስታወቂያየጨረታ ቁጥር፡ ኢ/ኤ/አ/ሲ/ሪ/ግ/ጨ/001/2019 ኢትዮጵያ ኤሌክትሪክ አልግሎት ሲዳማ ሪጅን የሪጅን ጽ/ቤት ሕንጻ ውጫዊ ገጽታን
The Federal Justice and Law Institute: Procurement of Hotel Services
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/a70aa5a9-d145-4e39-94d0-595e753efcb3/open Lot Information
The Federal Justice and Law Institute: Procurement of Printing and Publishing Services
Government (Jul 29, 2026) Please click on this Link in order to Bid on the EGP website https://production.egp.gov.et/egp/bids/report/purchasing/cbf0b45b-a533-476d-ad4e-3b840c864aa0/open Lot Information